RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Seng Kang Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ang Yan Feng, Travis
[114]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 6 1 00:16.84 71   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 4 1 01:01.39 65   -
Chua Kee Shin
[115]
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 5 3 00:26.06 37   -
Ifzal Bin Mail
[116]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 10       -
Javier Lim
[117]
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 1 3 00:23.48 34   -
Mohamad Harris Bin Mohamad Hassan
[118]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 21 2.66     -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 4 3 00:34.55 57   -
Mohammad Tahfiz Bin Mohammad Shahrin
[119]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 11 2.71     -
100 Metres Heat 02-02 8 8 00:16.08 56   -
Sim Jun Yen
[120]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 5 5 00:31.85 35   -
SKP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 4 8 01:02.53 28   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Evan Jabez Sampson
[107]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 4 5 01:00.45 59   -
Fergus Chan U-Zane
[108]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 8 4 01:03.54 66   -
Koh Aaron
[109]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 7 2.88     -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 2 7 00:33.02 37   -
Marcus Ong Pinrong
[110]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 4       -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 4 4 00:34.57 47   -
Mohammad Naufal Bin Noor Mohammad
[111]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 5 1 00:15.68 32   -
Wong Yu Kai , Nigel
[112]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 5 00:16.20 46   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 21       -
SKP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 2 5 01:05.64 31   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Cabanting Jacob Nathaniel Quirog
[144]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 1 2 00:10.80
Throws:E/-
  7  
Chian Qing Feng
[145]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 2 3 00:10.15
Throws:X/C
  6  
Dhillep Raj S/O Saravanan
[146]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 4 2 00:11.22
Throws:C/C
  5  
Furqan Bin Ridwan
[147]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 5 4 00:09.41
Throws:E/-
  10  
Maheshwaran Nideesh Raaghav
[148]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 8 2 00:12.47
Throws:>G/C
  8  
Mohammad Zuhrie Bin Mohammad Shahrin
[149]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 6 1 00:10.53
Throws:E/C
  8  
Muhamad Naufal Bin Mohamad Rizal
[150]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 3 2 00:12.34
Throws:E/-
  4  
Tay En Yi Gabriel
[151]
Multi-Skill Event (Group H) Final 15-03 7 4 00:08.64
Throws:-/E
  11  
SKP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 1 3 01:17.17 25   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chua Yuan Hong
[490]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 7 7 00:38.63 67   -
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 1 1       -
Koh Jasmine
[491]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 1 6 00:37.79 64   -
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 2 10       -
Lim Qiao En
[492]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 9 1 00:15.89 55   -
Tay Xin Yee Kaydence
[493]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 4 2 00:16.09 58   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 7 3.08     -
SKP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 3 5       DNS
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chloe Chow Xin Ying
[464]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 5 2 00:16.55 53   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 7 6 00:54.92 17   -
Liao Jia Syuan
[465]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 1 00:50.83 3   Q
600 Metres Heat 05-01 1 3 01:57.52 1   Q
300 Metres Final 08-10 1 3 00:50.06 3 6  
600 Metres Final 16-07 1 5 02:00.61 5 4  
Lim Wei Yin Richelle
[466]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 3 6 00:43.62 68   -
Rianne Peh Rui Xuan
[467]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 2 2 00:18.67 70   -
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 2 5       -
Ryka Natasha Binte Mohamed Rafain
[468]
Relay Only                
Wong Le Xuan
[469]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 4 3 00:40.41 65   -
SKP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 1 01:08.55 27   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Alysha Binte Mohammad Hairi
[623]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 6 3 00:09.12
Throws:>E/B
  19  
Noor Qasdina Binte Muhammad Iskandar
[624]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 7 4 00:09.97
Throws:C/B
  15  
Nur Qairyanah Binte Filzil
[625]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 5 2 00:13.17
Throws:-/A
  4  
Nur Qalisyah Binte Syahrulnizam
[626]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 8 1 00:13.28
Throws:B/-
  5  
Tombaga Althea Cuison
[627]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 4 2 00:10.72
Throws:C/A
  12  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.