RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

St. Joseph's Institution Jr (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat
[214]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 2 05:31.96 2   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 14 01:55.83 11   Q
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 5 05:22.02 3 6  
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 11 01:59.57 15    
Ethan Gabriel Yu
[215]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 7 00:16.09 57   -
Fernandez Casey Klein
[216]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 10 6 00:31.21 27   -
Lee Shen Oon Max
[217]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 13 01:57.32 14   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-01 8 4 00:50.44 23   -
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 14 01:55.17 11    
Liam Cruz Sirtori
[218]
Relay Only                
Wong Ye Kai Oliver
[219]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 9 1 00:46.50 6   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-03 7 7 00:29.19 13   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-05 1 1 00:28.49 8   q
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 7 00:46.97 8 1  
200 Metres Final 09-02 1 1 00:28.71 8 1  
SJI(JR) 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 5 5 03:23.13 15   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 5 00:58.34 17   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chew Jia Le, Kyle
[203]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 4 00:16.46 49   -
Dylan Gabriel Tan Jun Aik
[204]
Relay Only                
Jadon Yu Jun Xi
[205]
Relay Only                
Lim Hsin Loong Gaven
[206]
Relay Only                
Long Tian Dong Donavan
[207]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 1 7 00:30.30 4   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 1 5 00:29.62 3   Q
200 Metres Final 09-01 1 3 00:29.98 3 6  
Mowe Christopher Isaiah
[208]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 5 ---     No Record
Ruben Krishnan
[209]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 5 6 00:32.77 34   -
SJI(JR) 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 5 2 01:02.73 20   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Alexander Marc Tay Chen Kai
[255]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 10 3 00:09.69
Throws:-/-
  6  
Anshuman Nair
[256]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 4 2 00:09.31
Throws:E/E
  13  
Caden Nicholas Pereira
[257]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 8 1 00:09.10
Throws:E/C
  11  
Chay Chong Ee Maxilus
[258]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 1 2 00:08.91
Throws:>G/E
  17  
Daryen Hendrawan´┐Żkoordi
[259]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 2 2 00:08.80
Throws:F/-
  12  
Emmanoel Christien Alex
[260]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 7 1 00:09.24
Throws:C/-
  8  
Ian George De Hamel
[261]
Relay Only                
Julien Lo Kai Xiang
[262]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 12 4 00:09.56
Throws:C/-
  7  
Lee Dee Oon Tyler
[263]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 14 3 00:09.63
Throws:-/-
  6  
Lim Da Sheng Gavin Louis
[264]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 6 3 00:09.50
Throws:C/-
  7  
Lim Yu Feng Ethan
[265]
Relay Only                
Lim Zhi Kai John
[266]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 11 2 00:08.68
Throws:G/C
  14  
Luke Soh Jun Rong
[267]
Relay Only                
Maximilian Veyder
[268]
Relay Only                
Muhd Sulayman Bin Muhd Mustapha
[269]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 5 2 00:11.84
Throws:-/-
  2  
Ng Tian Lai Derrick
[270]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 13 4 00:09.31
Throws:C/D
  10  
Oliver Ho Yijia
[271]
Relay Only                
Thaddeus Lee Guan Zong
[272]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 9 1 00:10.20
Throws:-/-
  5  
Zachary Sng
[273]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 3 3 00:08.84
Throws:E/E
  14  
SJI(JR) 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 7 01:07.79 2   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-11 1 5 01:06.45 2 7  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.