RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Sembawang Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Dheo Yudha Kusuma
[10]
Long Jump Final 04-08 1 3 3.34 3 6  
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-06 1 2 7.88 4 5  
Toh Jun Wei Vince
[11]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 2 4 00:16.99 12   -
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-06 1 5 10.17 1 9  
Zhou Yushi
[12]
600 Metres Final 01-02 1 3 02:38.55 7 2  
Long Jump Final 04-08 1 5 3.23 4 5  
Zong Weiye
[13]
600 Metres Final 01-02 1 5 01:51.73 2 7  
1500 Metres Final 07-01 1 2 06:03.23 1 9  
SBP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-06 1 5 03:55.50 3 6  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-13 1 5 01:03.08 3 6  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aiman Bin Muhammad
[101]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 7 5 00:29.96 18   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 3 5 00:17.79 4   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 6 00:17.34 4 5  
Azhaguselvi Vetriselvam Mukhesh
[102]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 3 5 00:51.76 31   -
Batin Anthony Frances Balusdan
[103]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 4       -
100 Metres Heat 02-02 5 1 00:14.42 19   -
Capuz Ralph Celedon Tanajura
[104]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 2 6       Q
High Jump Final 07-09 1 7 1.27 8 1  
Gomes Leon
[105]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 5       -
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 1 14       Q
High Jump Final 07-09 1 8 1.27 6 3  
Hidayat Hudzaifah Bin Mohd Herman
[106]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 7       -
Jiang Yingrui
[107]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 7 6.49 29   -
Mohamed Danish Bin Mohamed Akhirudin
[108]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 6 3 00:55.14 47   -
Muhammad Firkhri Bin Suhaimi
[109]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 14 06:47.28 33   -
Muhammad Hafid Rifa'i Bin Sohan
[110]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 10 05:50.91 9   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 11 02:02.10 22   -
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 9 05:43.62 9    
Muhd Shahmi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W
[111]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 6 02:17.19 51   -
Vaithilingam Akash Raj
[112]
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 5 1 00:18.28 7   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 1 00:18.49 8 1  
Wong Hiu Yin Daniel
[113]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 8 3 00:15.11 34   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 4 5 00:31.47 29   -
SBP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 1 6 03:16.72 7   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-07 1 1 03:18.47 8 1  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 4 4 00:56.79 8   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-17 1 8 00:56.65 8 1  
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Muhd Shahfi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W
[100]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 10 3.19     -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 3 6 00:33.09 39   -
Nicholas Loo Ding Man
[101]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 6       Q
High Jump Final 05-06 1 12 1.33 2 7  
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 5 7 00:14.10 4   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Final 10-03 1 6 00:14.01 3 6  
Ruzain Irfan Bin Khamis
[102]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 6 4 00:56.31 43   -
Saminathan Ravi Kumar Nimal Aravin
[103]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 2 02:09.78 23   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 5 8 00:55.52 40   -
Tristan Lim Junyi
[104]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 24 6.36     -
Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury
[105]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 7 6 00:14.92 9   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 2 00:14.67 9   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 3 5 00:13.84 2   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Final 10-03 1 5 00:13.47 1 9  
Yeo Rui Kang Reagan
[106]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 24 3.12     -
Caleb Ng
[96]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 15 02:34.33 54   -
Eng Wei Xian, Antiago
[97]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 2       -
100 Metres Heat 02-03 8 1 00:15.35 20   -
Lee Ser Whei
[98]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 4 5 00:36.70 70   -
Montanez Antonio Gabriel Espina
[99]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 2   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 5 9.77 5 4  
SBP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 4 6 03:35.83 8   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-08 1 8 03:34.45 6 3  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 2 4 00:58.99 2   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-15 1 5 00:57.54 2 7  
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aditya Singh Rathour
[130]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 2 4 00:12.46
Throws:X/C
  2  
Arush Kappala
[131]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 7 3 00:10.04
Throws:-/-
  5  
Benyamin Ng
[132]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 13 2 00:11.05
Throws:-/-
  3  
Chokkakula Satvik
[133]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 6 4 00:11.75
Throws:D/E
  7  
Chong Zhi Xian
[134]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 11 4 00:11.67
Throws:C/-
  3  
Darrell Ling Kang Ying
[135]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 5 4 00:10.18
Throws:D/C
  8  
Elzhar Muhaimin Bin Mazelan
[136]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 8 4 00:10.04
Throws:D/X
  7  
Low Hong Yang Rubio
[137]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 4 1 00:09.60
Throws:D/D
  10  
Manikandan Kavinraaj
[138]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 9 4 00:13.21
Throws:-/D
  2  
Moht Zayden Arsyavin Bin Moht Nasi
[139]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 14 2 00:10.60
Throws:E/C
  8  
Mone Yohaan
[140]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 1 1 00:09.36
Throws:E/C
  11  
Riyaskhan Rahil Nafeez
[141]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 10 1 00:09.58
Throws:D/-
  8  
Tee Bing Han
[142]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 12 3
Throws:-/-
     
Vikram Khushwanth
[143]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-01 3 4 00:11.67
Throws:E/X
  5  
SBP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 3 1 01:11.48 12   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Alifah Ilyana Binte Mohammad Jawahir
[479]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 1 2 00:14.95 35   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 1 7 00:16.22 18   -
Angel Lim Yu Xin
[480]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 6   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-03 1 12 7.05 3 6  
Chakraborty Adrita
[481]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 13 4.02 25   -
Fong Yong En, Ella
[482]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 6 1 00:32.07 19   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 6 3 00:53.07 26   -
Jade Yeo Ying Jie
[483]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 21 3.00     -
Liang Jia Xin
[484]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 2       -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 1 3       -
Quek Luck Syang
[485]
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 1 2       -
Teo Xin Yin
[486]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 10 5 00:15.02 36   -
Tharine Sandaran
[487]
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 2 11   1   Q
High Jump Final 07-07 1 13 1.25 5 4  
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 5 2 00:15.98 16   -
Wong Zhi Qi Nikki
[488]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 9 01:59.91 6   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-02 6 7 00:51.67 13   -
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 7 02:05.29 12    
Yeo Wynne
[489]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 2 7 02:23.97 41   -
SBP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 1 2 03:42.82 14   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 5 6 01:00.30 14   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Castillo Gracella Janah Remorin
[456]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 2 7 00:16.73 57   -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 1 4 00:16.31 14   -
Chew Yun Xuan
[457]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 6 6 01:01.49 52   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 3 10 02:35.72 38   -
Kendra Gomez
[458]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 10   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-01 1 13 6.66 8 1  
Nang Om Seng
[459]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 2 10       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 5 3.03 17    
Sandra Lee
[460]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 3 3 00:16.29 48   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 6 7 00:35.67 42   -
Sarah Lim Wen Hui
[461]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 3 2       -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 2 6       -
Soh Kim Hwee Gerlene
[462]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 14       Q
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 1 6       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 13 3.82 3 6  
High Jump Final 06-04 1 2 1.31 1 9  
Teoh Ji Hui
[463]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 5 00:59.81 47   -
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 3 4.67 27   -
SBP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 4 7 01:04.90 16   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Arissa Qarynna Binte Muhamad Iskandar
[613]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 7 3 00:12.29
Throws:D/A
  10  
Deepa Vikneswaran
[614]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 2 3 00:12.31
Throws:C/X
  8  
Joanna Chandra
[615]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 9 2 00:09.89
Throws:E/X
  15  
Leong Hui Xin
[616]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 1 2 00:12.49
Throws:D/A
  10  
Leong Hui Zhen
[617]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 11 4 00:10.91
Throws:C/A
  12  
Nidharshana Vigneshwaran
[618]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 3 4 00:12.68
Throws:C/A
  8  
Nur Nadhira Binte Abdullah
[619]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 5 4 00:10.93
Throws:-/B
  10  
Nur Shafiyyah Arina Binte Hairulanwar
[620]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 8 4 00:09.52
Throws:C/B
  15  
Rebecca Lui Ann Yee
[621]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 6 2 00:13.45
Throws:B/X
  5  
Varshana D/O Premanandham
[622]
Multi-Skill Event (Group G) Final 15-02 10 1 00:10.73
Throws:C/A
  12  
SBP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 2 1 01:17.82 20   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.