RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Pioneer Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Lau Chun Lok
[29]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 2 7 00:15.89 7   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-04 2 3 00:33.16 8   Q
200 Metres Final 09-05 1 8 00:33.07 6 3  
100 Metres Final 16-06 1 1 00:15.79 7 2  
Wong Hong Run
[30]
200 Metres Heat 05-04 1 1 00:31.90 3   Q
300 Metres Final 08-06 1 5 00:49.38 2 7  
200 Metres Final 09-05 1 3 00:30.68 3 6  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aeriq Andyqa Bin Mohammed Rizal
[374]
Relay Only                
Ang Ethan
[375]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 1 3 00:15.53 47   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 5 8 00:31.88 36   -
Chance Allister Yong
[376]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 2 00:15.94 54   -
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 1 4       Q
High Jump Final 07-09 1 9 1.27 6 3  
Chia Zhe Hong
[377]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 17 06:50.02 34   -
Lew Yi Hong, Jetn
[378]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 10 4 01:00.36 63   -
Lucas Lim Zhen Feng
[379]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 2 6 00:53.61 40   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 3 2 00:33.51 49   -
Muhammad Noh Amirrul Bin Nordin
[380]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 14 6.30 32   -
Priyendaran S/O Mahendaran
[381]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 1 02:14.20 46   -
Tan Yee Song
[382]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 25 6.01 35   -
Yao Yanming
[383]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 3 05:59.56 15   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 14 02:01.45 20   -
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 15 05:57.95 13    
PNP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 5 7 03:48.65 25   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 3 8 01:01.53 25   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Gavin Chua Zhen De
[359]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 10 02:35.91 57   -
Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar
[360]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 11       -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 10 8 00:30.63 5   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 1 3 00:30.34 6   Q
200 Metres Final 09-01 1 1 00:31.05 8 1  
Lee Zheng Kang Oscar
[361]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 1 2 00:16.93 26   -
Miguel Alfonso Maligang Velez
[362]
Relay Only                
Muhd Andi Hazriel Bin Mohd Hidaya
[363]
Relay Only                
Muhammad Elfy Danial Bin Elfien
[364]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 7 5 00:15.11 12   Q
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 5 3.51     -
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 1       -
Muhammad Hazwan Bin Hussen
[365]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 7 8 00:36.20 62   -
Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan
[366]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 1 6 00:14.90 8   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 9 8 00:53.48 30   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 6 00:14.52 5   Q
100 Metres Final 16-02 1 7 00:14.93 7 2  
Muhd Nur Iqbal Bin Muhd Azhari
[367]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 18 5.64     -
Nur Haeryl Ihsan Bin Chairilyany
[368]
Relay Only                
San Shao Hoang
[369]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 26 3.15     -
Sarvesh Kumar S/O Shasi Kumar
[370]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 15   1   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 7 2 00:52.57 21   -
Long Jump Final 07-08 1 3 3.62 15    
PNP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 1 4 03:35.87 9   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 3 3 00:59.97 10   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Abdul Qairulnizam Bin Abdul Rashid
[466]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 15 1 00:10.76
Throws:E/X
  7  
Adam Ryan Bin Sulaiman
[467]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 9 1 00:13.06
Throws:F/-
  4  
Akid Ahnaf Bin Zuraime
[468]
Relay Only                
Annadorai Nithilan
[469]
Relay Only                
Arunagiri Karthikeyan
[470]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 3 3 00:09.92
Throws:D/-
  8  
Banyar Moe Aung
[471]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 7 4 00:11.05
Throws:D/-
  5  
Darwisy Khairulhaq Bin Mohd Rashid
[472]
Relay Only                
Ishan Veerangoudar
[473]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 2 2 00:11.06
Throws:F/C
  8  
Low Zun Luk
[474]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 8 3 00:23.14
Throws:-/-
     
Mathew Koh Jin Yi
[475]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 1 3 00:10.21
Throws:D/-
  7  
Mohd Hazim Danish Bin Mohd Hisam
[476]
Relay Only                
Muhamad Helmi Bin Muhamad Hairudi
[477]
Relay Only                
Muhammad Arib As'ad Bin Iskandar
[478]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 11 4 00:09.99
Throws:D/-
  8  
Muhammad Noh Aqil Bin Nordin
[479]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 12 3
Throws:-/-
     
Nor Afiq Bin Norizal
[480]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 10 1 00:09.57
Throws:D/E
  11  
Raees Marican Bin Ayoob Marican
[481]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 13 2 00:11.96
Throws:-/-
  2  
Sarwen Raghavan
[482]
Relay Only                
Shaquille Owais Bin Mohammad Yusri
[483]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 14 1 00:10.16
Throws:-/-
  5  
Swaminathan Sugumaran
[484]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 5 3 00:09.73
Throws:E/C
  10  
Vihaan Reddy Nalla
[485]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-03 4 3 00:10.66
Throws:X/-
  4  
PNP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 2 2 01:18.67 30   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Angeline Yeo Hwee En
[688]
Relay Only                
Bethany Wong Ngou Ceng
[689]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 4 3.41     -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 8 1 00:37.72 63   -
Choea Saha Borsha
[690]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 4 6 00:14.62 25   -
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 1 13   1   Q
High Jump Final 07-07 1 9 1.19 13    
Chua Xiao Min Charmaine
[691]
Relay Only                
Intan Yusnita Fatikasari Binte Khamis
[692]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 7 5.57 17   -
Khadijah Binte Abdul Talip
[693]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 1 12 4.03 24   -
Nurul Sajidah Binte Hamdan
[694]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 9 5 00:15.43 47   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 16 3.17     -
Puteri Nur Aleeya Binte Rafidi
[695]
Relay Only                
They Ke Yee
[696]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 2 6 00:38.89 71   -
PNP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 1 3 03:56.16 22   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 1 3 01:03.78 23   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Betsy
[636]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 7 7 00:15.34 23   -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 2 2 00:16.59 15   -
Emilda Syazira Binte Zainal
[637]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 8 4 00:16.05 43   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 12 2.73     -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Andi' Syafiah Binte Andi' Khalid
[869]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-04 10 3 00:09.89
Throws:C/-
  13  
Dhanya Lakshmee D/O Vasukumar
[870]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-04 1 3 00:13.31
Throws:C/B
  8  
Nur Haslinda Binte Nordin
[871]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-04 12 4 00:10.02
Throws:D/D
  17  
Razeen Binte Muhammed Rafi
[872]
Multi-Skill Event (Group F) Final 14-04 11 1 00:12.63
Throws:X/C
  7  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.