RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Northland Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Daniel Li Zhi Sutton
[75]
Relay Only                
Ernest Long Yu Kai
[76]
Relay Only                
Farrel Diaz Ilyasa Bin Muhamad Mazri
[77]
Relay Only                
Lennon Ong
[78]
Relay Only                
Lim Ze Xi
[79]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 5 2 00:45.48 2   Q
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 5 00:45.03 2 7  
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 3   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 7 10.05 5 4  
Mohamed Faizal Mohamed Zahid
[80]
Relay Only                
Shahril Azree Marekan Bin Norazhar
[81]
Relay Only                
Tang Zhijie Nicholas
[82]
Relay Only                
Vijayndran S/O Krishnamurthi
[83]
Relay Only                
Zhang Shu Bin Bryan
[84]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 1 7 00:14.31 16   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 1 8 00:14.32 16   -
NPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 4 5 03:16.07 6   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-07 1 7 03:18.01 7 2  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 2 1 00:57.16 11   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chang Heng Ye Shuon
[72]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 9 3 00:51.51 16   -
Chou Hong Kai
[73]
Relay Only                
Ng Se Yuan Sol
[74]
Relay Only                
Pang Tun Yuen, Hayden
[75]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 10 5 00:15.17 16   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 8 00:14.92 12   -
Seow Chen Kai Leroy
[76]
Relay Only                
Shih Hao Yi
[77]
Relay Only                
Toh Jun Lok Jorel
[78]
Relay Only                
Tyrus Yeo
[79]
Relay Only                
NPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 2 7 03:32.34     DQ
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 1 1 01:01.04 13   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Seow Chen Xi Lincoln
[100]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 14 2 00:10.08
Throws:-/E
  8  
Skyler Lee Zhuo Han
[101]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 3 1 00:12.84
Throws:X/X
     
Yap Kar Wai
[102]
Relay Only                
Yeong Jia Hui, Brayden
[103]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 12 2 00:09.91
Throws:D/X
  8  
Damien Ashwyn Thavaruben
[91]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 4 1 00:10.49
Throws:C/X
  6  
Harell Aqdas Bin Hydir
[92]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 13 2 00:08.99
Throws:E/X
  11  
J Hemish Menon
[93]
Relay Only                
Jonas Tan Yi Jun
[94]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 10 1 00:11.70
Throws:D/C
  5  
Mashal Iman Bin Mohamed Norzaidi
[95]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 11 1 00:09.58
Throws:F/X
  10  
Mohd Thamir Khairan S/O Mohd Fad
[96]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 2 1 00:10.76
Throws:-/-
  4  
Ng Jia Hui Aaron
[97]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 1 4 00:10.12
Throws:C/X
  6  
Ng Jun Lam
[98]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 15 1 00:11.30
Throws:E/-
  6  
Ong Jin Cheng, Gabriel
[99]
Relay Only                
NPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 1 6 01:12.21 13   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ashley Mak Siew Lee
[459]
Relay Only                
Charissa Oh
[460]
Relay Only                
Koh Jing Xuan, Bernyce
[461]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 5 5 00:14.83 30   -
Koh Shi Xuan, Bevlyn
[462]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 9 7 00:14.42 23   -
Kymber Aw
[463]
Relay Only                
Nikki Yap
[464]
Relay Only                
Tan Si Ying Joyce
[465]
Relay Only                
Tan Xuan Hui Janelle
[466]
Relay Only                
NPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 2 5 03:47.17 18   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 3 2 01:03.09 21   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chermel Cheong Tze Teng
[438]
Relay Only                
Clara Tham Kei
[439]
Relay Only                
Desiree Tan Wei Ting
[440]
Relay Only                
Jaseena Afreen
[441]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 2   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-01 1 5 6.32 9    
Khng Jing Ern Renell
[442]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 3 5 00:14.17 2   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 2 4 00:15.02 7   q
100 Metres Final 16-01 1 1 00:14.91 4 5  
Nur Iffah Tihani Binte Sabri
[443]
Relay Only                
Shirodhini D/O Bala Murugan
[444]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 9   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-01 1 8 6.16 11    
Tan Ying Xuan
[445]
Relay Only                
Yap En Ting, Amanda
[446]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 2 1       -
NPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 1 8 01:03.99 14   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chang Jia Le
[590]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 10 4 00:09.39
Throws:C/C
  17  
Chua Kaelyn
[591]
Relay Only                
Jalene Poon Si Han
[592]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 12 2 00:10.44
Throws:X/X
  9  
Low Zi Ting, Kiera
[593]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 2 2 00:10.99
Throws:A/B
  11  
Nur Nabila Natasha B Mohd Yatim
[594]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 13 4 00:10.04
Throws:D/C
  16  
Nurin Qaisara Binte Muhamad Hammar
[595]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 9 4 00:10.89
Throws:C/X
  11  
Nurin Qasyira Binte Muhamad Hammar
[596]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 3 4 00:12.16
Throws:A/X
  6  
Ono Remi
[597]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 4 3 00:11.20
Throws:B/X
  9  
Shayanne Lee Rui Xuan
[598]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 1 3 00:09.83
Throws:C/B
  15  
Tee Kai Tong Calista
[599]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 11 1 00:11.20
Throws:C/B
  12  
Toh Valelynn
[600]
Relay Only                
Xu Yuqing
[601]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 5 3 00:10.85
Throws:A/X
  9  
NPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 4 5 01:13.96 9   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.