RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Nan Hua Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Alden Mui Xuan Wei
[339]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 5 02:06.69 33   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 1 6 00:21.95 31   -
Aleron Tan
[340]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 2 14       -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 5 6 00:21.89 30   -
Brandon Gijs Wouterson
[341]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 7 2.41     -
Chia Se Seong Kendric
[342]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 1 7 00:32.13 40   -
Dallas Tan Yu Xi
[343]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 22 2.04     -
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 1 10       -
Ethan Josh Low
[344]
Relay Only                
Evan Luah Kay Le
[345]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 5 8 00:14.35 18   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 1 2 00:47.72 14   -
Isaac Tan Tze Sian
[346]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 6 06:19.19 23   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 7 6 00:53.01 37   -
Jaan Pramjit Singh
[347]
Relay Only                
Jesmond Chang Han Bitt
[348]
Relay Only                
Kevin Wang Chong-Yi
[349]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 18   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 14 7.66 15    
Ow Zun Gei
[350]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 1       -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 10 5       -
Tan Yan Ren
[351]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 16 06:00.33 16   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 8 02:06.60 32   -
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 16 05:58.07 14    
Wei Zhe Cheng
[352]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 16   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 8 8.90 7 2  
NHP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 4 6 03:26.35 16   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 3 3 00:59.38 20   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Cayden Thong
[323]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 6 5 00:33.62 45   -
Kaizer Tan
[324]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 1 00:15.37 21   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 5 5 00:15.67 14   -
Kwa Eu Han
[325]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 19   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 9 8.35 8 1  
Laurent Lee Qifeng
[326]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 5 02:16.06 37   -
Lee Song Ying, Travis
[327]
Relay Only                
Matthias Leo Ray Yang
[328]
Relay Only                
Ng Shi Han Caleb
[329]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 5 3 00:15.77 34   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 6 2 00:54.76 35   -
Otyler Chen Taile
[330]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 4       -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 23       -
Poh Wei Lun, Brandon
[331]
Relay Only                
Seow Jin Jie
[332]
Relay Only                
Soh Wee Jin
[333]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 11 02:00.40 9   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 7 4 00:50.73 12   -
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 9 01:53.82 5 4  
Tan Yong Kiat, Jayden
[334]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 5 5.79     -
Yeo Xue Xi
[335]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 4 2 00:32.06 22   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 2 3 00:16.01 21   -
Yong Cheng Yu, Lucas
[336]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 9       -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 23 2.84     -
NHP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 4 4 03:41.67 15   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 2 8 01:00.66 12   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aaron Lucas Whall
[426]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 13 3 00:08.02
Throws:E/C
  13  
Benjamin Her
[427]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 1 2 00:09.17
Throws:G/C
  13  
Dylan Tan Tze Le
[428]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 9 4 00:08.77
Throws:-/-
  8  
Elliot Luah
[429]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 8 4 00:10.16
Throws:D/-
  7  
Kyler Toh Jing Heng
[430]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 2 3 00:09.09
Throws:-/E
  10  
Lee Eng Lok Mattias
[431]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 7 3 00:11.63
Throws:X/-
  2  
Leng Yan Rong
[432]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 11 2 00:10.72
Throws:X/-
  4  
Mikhaael Hao Weii Bin Sirajutheen
[433]
Relay Only                
Nicholas Ethan Lee
[434]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 12 3 00:09.24
Throws:X/X
  7  
Nicholas Quek Chin Yoong
[435]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 4 4 00:10.31
Throws:C/X
  6  
Ong Jian Xun Kendric
[436]
Relay Only                
Oon Kai Jun, Leroy
[437]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 15 2 00:09.05
Throws:D/X
  9  
Oon Kai Xiang, Kaedan
[438]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 14 3 00:09.16
Throws:X/X
  7  
Rayden Kok Rui Deng
[439]
Relay Only                
Raynor Leo Kay Hon
[440]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 6 3 00:11.29
Throws:X/X
  3  
Soo Rui An Antonio
[441]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 5 3 00:12.20
Throws:X/X
  1  
Tan Yong Choon, Javin
[442]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-01 3 3 00:10.09
Throws:D/C
  8  
NHP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 4 7 01:09.69 5   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-11 1 2 01:08.87 5 4  
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chen Yifei, Allegra
[663]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 8 3 00:16.23 60   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 1 2 00:16.57 21   -
Guan Ziyue
[664]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 1 5 00:34.18 45   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 5 7 00:17.02 26   -
Jierapipatanakul Nita
[665]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 13 1.82     -
Loh Shayne Rae
[666]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 4 3 00:16.63 62   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 8 2.01     -
Olivia Chiang Yue Ning
[667]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 12 02:15.09 33   -
Victoria Chua Si Yu
[668]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 5 02:13.57 31   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 8 1 00:54.34 35   -
Wang Yunxi
[669]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 7 8 00:32.20 21   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 9 4 00:52.86 23   -
NHP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 3 6 03:42.18 13   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 1 2 01:04.23 24   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chua Jia Rui, Elsie
[614]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 6 00:57.27 33   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 2 9 02:14.68 18   -
Jemima Han Hua Hui
[615]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 4 5 00:16.11 44   -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 3 5 00:18.90 23   -
Kan Ren Tong Kayler
[616]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 1 7 00:57.71 35   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 1 9 02:25.36 33   -
Kwek Shan Qi, Elizabeth
[617]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 8 5 00:15.14 19   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 6 4 00:34.16 23   -
NHP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 1 6 01:04.98 17   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Charis Tan Hui Wen
[842]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 13 1 00:11.05
Throws:B/A
  10  
Deng Fangyu
[843]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 2 1 00:11.07
Throws:E/B
  14  
Faith Tan Shin Ern
[844]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 3 1 00:12.40
Throws:B/B
  9  
Goh Chirong Hanaka
[845]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 4 1 00:12.36
Throws:D/B
  11  
Kaia Ho Kai Shyan
[846]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 5 2 00:11.57
Throws:-/A
  7  
Lim Zhi Xuan, Elsa
[847]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 1 2 00:10.74
Throws:B/A
  11  
Liu En, Grace
[848]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 8 1 00:13.01
Throws:B/A
  6  
Soh Yu Min
[849]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 7 1 00:10.19
Throws:A/B
  12  
Tori Tan Hui Qi
[850]
Multi-Skill Event (Group E) Final 14-02 6 3 00:10.75
Throws:D/B
  14  
NHP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 3 1 01:18.70 23   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.