RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Marsiling Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Eugene Lim Hao Lei
[3]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 1 7 00:17.05 13   -
200 Metres Heat 05-04 2 4 00:36.91 14   -
Liang Meng Feng
[4]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-06 1 1 6.11 5 4  
Muhd Raiyan Iqbal Bin Ahd Razli
[5]
300 Metres Final 08-06 1 4 00:49.53 3 6  
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-01 1 4 00:20.82 2 7  
Muhammad Syahir Bin Muhammad Irshad
[6]
600 Metres Final 01-02 1 4 02:12.84 5 4  
1500 Metres Final 07-01 1 5 06:29.36 2 7  
Terrence Alisaca Lukban
[7]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 2 5 00:15.72 5   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-04 1 8 00:32.12 4   Q
200 Metres Final 09-05 1 6 00:31.96 5 4  
100 Metres Final 16-06 1 2 00:15.39 5 4  
They Shao Qi
[8]
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-01 1 2 00:22.56 5 4  
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-06 1 3 8.40 3 6  
Xiong Xiaoyu
[9]
600 Metres Final 01-02 1 2 02:07.35 4 5  
1500 Metres Final 07-01 1 6 07:30.85 5 4  
MAS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-06 1 4 03:31.96 1 9  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-13 1 4 00:58.56 1 9  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ahmad Afiq Bin Muhammad Shawal
[61]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 6 8 00:16.09 57   -
Akash Sukumaran
[62]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 3 02:01.57 21   -
Ashton Lim Zheng Xu
[63]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 4 5 00:51.31 28   -
Joshua Arunedhan Arumugam
[64]
Relay Only                
Muhd Al Aqmal Iqram Bin Abdul Kader
[65]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 9 7 00:37.01 68   -
Muhd Eizikyl Erdanish Bin Mohd Ha
[66]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 15 02:22.73 57   -
Raiyan Akif Bin Mohammad Bhashir
[67]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 19       -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 3 6 00:19.83 18   -
Ramos Joaquin Emmanuel Lopez
[68]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 2 5 00:14.52 22   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 8 7 00:47.72 14   -
Wong Chin Yang
[69]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 4 6 00:32.95 44   -
MAS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 1 1 03:22.00 12   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 4 3 00:59.57 22   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Austin Stephen Roji
[61]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 4 8 00:57.60 49   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 11 1 00:36.04 61   -
Bernard Phang Jing Xiang
[62]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 6 2.29     -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 5 3 00:17.55 28   -
Huang Yichen
[63]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 9 3 00:15.12 14   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 2 1 00:14.72 10   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 4 5 00:15.40 11   -
Ilman Deniz Bin Khamdan
[64]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 1 7 00:16.51 50   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 13 2.60     -
Issac Tan Wei Jie
[65]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 8 02:12.74 31   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 10 6 00:33.34 41   -
Kew Yong Tao
[66]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 1 02:06.81 17   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 8 8 00:50.88 13   -
MAS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 3 2 03:39.31 11   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 2 3 01:01.28 15   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Adam Tan Hock You
[70]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 13 4 00:10.97
Throws:-/-
  4  
Erdy Thaqib Bin Mohammad Taha
[71]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 10 3 00:11.33
Throws:E/-
  6  
Ivan Chua Kai Yang
[72]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 4 3 00:12.46
Throws:C/X
  2  
Lim Shao Xuan Lucius
[73]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 5 2 00:09.30
Throws:F/C
  12  
Mohamed Aliyan Bin Ashraf Alif
[74]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 9 3 00:10.07
Throws:D/-
  7  
Muhammad Aniq Anaqi Bin Kadri
[75]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 8 2 00:10.56
Throws:-/-
  4  
Muhammad Asya'ari Bin Azhar
[76]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 12 1 00:09.14
Throws:D/-
  9  
Muhammad Firyuzi Bin Muhammad Fizlan
[77]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 11 4 00:12.86
Throws:E/-
  3  
Puan Xi
[78]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 7 2 00:10.20
Throws:D/-
  7  
Samuel Lim Nuo Heng
[79]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 14 3 00:09.98
Throws:D/-
  8  
Tan E Tern
[80]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 6 4 00:10.07
Throws:X/X
  5  
MAS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 6 01:14.78 18   -
 
A-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Khairun Nisa Binte Abdullah
[34]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-05 1 3 4.31 3 6  
Lum Yi Xuan
[35]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-05 1 4 3.80 4 5  
Ng An Yee, Brianna
[36]
Relay Only                
Peng Xinning
[37]
Relay Only                
Phang Jing Yuan
[38]
100 Metres Final 16-05 1 4 00:19.14 6 3  
Sarah Lim Nuo Wen
[39]
100 Metres Final 16-05 1 7 00:18.88 4 5  
Ting Sher Le
[40]
Relay Only                
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Danika
[453]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 10 1 00:15.77 52   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 9 8 00:33.55 38   -
Jessica Moretto
[454]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 9 6 00:15.54 49   -
Melanie Cheryl Lingam
[455]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 4 3 00:56.27 44   -
Sabornido Reina Dominique Barruel
[456]
Relay Only                
Yap En Qi
[457]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 10 1 00:35.45 53   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 3 4 01:00.03 54   -
MAS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 3 5 03:51.83 21   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 2 4 01:04.39 26   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Angelinaa Thayalnaayagi
[426]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 2 1 00:58.63 38   -
Annika Nor Davina Rozario
[427]
Relay Only                
Nur Danishah Alayon Binte Samsuddin
[428]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 9 2 00:40.98 66   -
Rindiani Fazirah Binte Rosli
[429]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 9 8 00:15.48 27   -
Tan Fong Qing
[430]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 4 5 00:36.52 47   -
Tan Fong Ting
[431]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 8 8 01:05.65 56   -
Tee Yi Huan
[432]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 3 2 00:17.72 65   -
MAS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 3 3 01:08.18 25   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ang Yu Tong
[567]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 7 1 00:14.19
Throws:A/B
  4  
Emily Toe Ee Lynn
[568]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 6 4 00:10.91
Throws:D/-
  12  
Lee Yu Tong
[569]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 5 4 00:12.99
Throws:D/X
  8  
Nur Faizah Binte Mohamed Ali
[570]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 9 4 00:10.64
Throws:B/B
  12  
Nur Sarah Nafia Binte Abdullah
[571]
Relay Only                
Nur Syafiiqah Aathirah B Muhd Nu
[572]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 8 1 00:10.85
Throws:C/X
  11  
Riqa Marisah Binte Muhamad Ridzuan
[573]
Relay Only                
Riya Marsha Binte Muhamad Ridzuan
[574]
Relay Only                
Rosniza Binte Roslani
[575]
Relay Only                
Sek Yong Qing
[576]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 11 1 00:10.99
Throws:B/X
  10  
Sim Sze Ting
[577]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 4 4 00:12.95
Throws:B/X
  6  
MAS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 2 6 01:20.14 26   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.