RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Kheng Cheng Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ariel Desta Pramudya Bin Anwar
[24]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 2 8 00:16.61 11   -
200 Metres Heat 05-04 1 6 00:34.67 12   -
Hans Haqkil Bin Subkhan
[25]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 1 1 00:14.64 2   Q
Long Jump Final 04-08 1 4 3.68 2 7  
100 Metres Final 16-06 1 5 00:14.73 2 7  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aqil Aqasha Bin Abdullah
[188]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 5   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 10 7.95 11    
Cheng Shao Rong Delvon
[189]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 3 2 00:14.86 32   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 7 2 00:31.08 25   -
Eyan Lim
[190]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 23 3.88     -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 4 6 00:51.05 27   -
Isaac Tay
[191]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 10 06:18.82 22   -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 10 02:15.04 48   -
Justin Teo Jun Kiat
[192]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 15 02:17.05 50   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 10 2 00:53.69 42   -
Muhd Rifqy Nazmuzaiki Bin Muhd N
[193]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 20       -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 9 2 00:34.19 55   -
Noor Aiman Bin Abdullah
[194]
Relay Only                
Noor Ikhwan Bin Noor Azman
[195]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 11 6.07 34   -
Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming
[196]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 7 00:14.74 30   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 5 5 00:17.22 2   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 5 00:16.70 2 7  
KCS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 3 1 03:21.23 11   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 3 1 00:56.88 9   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aaryan Diraj Bin Rajendran
[175]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 3 6.27     -
Adrian Syah Syawal
[176]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 2 00:15.29 19   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 10 4 00:32.61 29   -
Arieyan Sufyan Bin Azman
[177]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 4 4 00:48.90 6   Q
300 Metres Final 08-09 1 7 00:48.20 8 1  
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 3 7 00:14.75 7   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Final 10-03 1 1 00:14.26 5 4  
Aryan Dani Bin Hairunizat
[178]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 3 1 00:32.51 26   -
Ayden Liow Jiaxian
[179]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 2 12 02:12.28 29   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 9 5 00:54.98 37   -
Chan Yin Hei
[180]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 7 02:13.51 34   -
Dya Nooris Daniq Bin Mohamed Zamil
[181]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 3 3.47     -
Glenn Lim Zi Jun
[182]
Relay Only                
Lee Yew Ming Jayden
[183]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 1 3.47     -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 4 8 00:15.68 15   -
Lim Jun Ming
[184]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 7   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 10 7.93 11    
Muhammad Syaamil Bin Mohamed Noor
[185]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 9 5       -
KCS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 3 4 03:37.52 10   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 4 3 01:01.84 19   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Brayden See Chang Yao
[212]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 12 3 00:09.26
Throws:-/X
  7  
Haikel Akeem Bin Mohamad Anuar
[213]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 8 1 00:09.08
Throws:E/E
  13  
Heng Kai Hong
[214]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 4 4 00:08.76
Throws:G/-
  13  
Ho Loong Qi
[215]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 1 1 00:10.01
Throws:-/X
  5  
Jordan Teo Jun Yeung
[216]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 5 1 00:10.46
Throws:F/C
  10  
Kim Jaywon
[217]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 2 4 00:10.24
Throws:D/C
  8  
Le Ngoc Quang
[218]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 11 1 00:09.88
Throws:-/C
  7  
Lim Thai An
[219]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 3 1 00:13.51
Throws:C/-
  1  
Muhammad Dahri Shah Bin Salleh
[220]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 9 1 00:09.20
Throws:E/-
  10  
Muhammad Irfan Bin Mohd Hisam
[221]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 7 4 00:09.04
Throws:C/-
  8  
Neo Hsu Jay
[222]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 6 1 00:11.48
Throws:-/-
  3  
Tan Yew Keat
[223]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 10 1 00:09.30
Throws:D/-
  9  
U Zu Yue Joachim
[224]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 13 2
Throws:-/-
     
Wayne Lee Zhen Yu
[225]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 14 4 00:10.67
Throws:D/X
  6  
Zachary Dinzly Bin Saiful Abd Sim
[226]
Relay Only                
KCS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 8 01:10.38 7   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-11 1 1 01:09.49 7 2  
 
A-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Kok Zi Ying
[44]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-05 1 2 7.43 1 9  
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ho Rui En, Raeanne
[522]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 13       Q
Long Jump Final 04-07 1 14 3.26 17    
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 2 3 00:14.81 5   Q
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Final 10-04 1 2 00:15.46 8 1  
Lu Xing Lin
[523]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 15 02:05.04 16   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-02 8 6 00:50.09 10   -
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 16 01:59.97 6 3  
Nur Hidayah Binte Mohamed Sani
[524]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-03 2 4   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-03 1 9 6.13 10    
Nurqaihisha Binte Mohd Rizal Maricar
[525]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 4 4 00:14.85 31   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 5 8 00:32.81 26   -
Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan
[526]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 2 02:03.78 13   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-02 5 2 00:50.30 11   -
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 13 02:06.99 15    
Verboon Lara
[527]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 8       Q
Long Jump Final 04-07 1 17 4.40 1 9  
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 2 9   1   Q
High Jump Final 07-07 1 1 1.37 2 7  
Yoon Chaebeen
[528]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 9 2 00:16.85 65   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 1 1 00:37.58 62   -
KCS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 4 4 03:28.10 6   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-09 1 7 03:24.12 6 3  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 4 7 00:57.90 6   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-16 1 7 00:57.78 6 3  
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Audris Low Sing Yu
[498]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 3 3 00:34.62 30   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 3 3 00:56.76 29   -
Boo Jing Ting, Krystal
[499]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 4 1 00:17.03 62   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 2 7 00:58.74 39   -
Chua Rui En
[500]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 7 6 00:18.86 71   -
Emiko Chai Hao Xuan
[501]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 1 3 00:37.49 56   -
Goh Xu'en Hannah
[502]
600 Metres Heat 05-01 1 7 02:20.84 26   -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 2 5 00:15.76 9   -
KCS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 6 01:05.32 18   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aijuna Airin Aizara Binte Juhari
[668]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 10 2 00:10.64
Throws:C/X
  11  
Carynn U Xin Ai
[669]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 2 2 00:11.66
Throws:B/A
  9  
Charrossa Yee Xue Min
[670]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 3 4 00:09.85
Throws:C/A
  14  
He Jiaxin
[671]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 11 3
Throws:-/-
     
Lee Jia En Isabel
[672]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 4 2 00:10.31
Throws:C/X
  12  
Lyra Tan Hui Ying
[673]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 7 2 00:10.90
Throws:A/A
  10  
Nur Irdyna Binte Abdullah
[674]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 9 2
Throws:-/-
     
Siti Nurqirin Asyura B Izhar Izuddin
[675]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 6 3 00:10.19
Throws:C/A
  13  
Trisha Lim Rui Xuan
[676]
Relay Only                
Tsen Yu Han
[677]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 5 3 00:10.11
Throws:B/C
  14  
Verboon Nikki
[678]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 8 4 00:10.99
Throws:D/A
  13  
KCS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 3 5 01:16.90 17   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.