RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Kuo Chuan Presb. Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Jai Shakteeswaran S/O Devprakash
[197]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 2 2 00:14.60 27   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 3 7 00:30.89 23   -
Kwok Chi Yi, Jariel
[198]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 7 5 00:47.17 10   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 6 3 00:29.04 10   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-05 2 2 00:28.60 11   -
Lim Min Quan, Seth
[199]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 6 01:49.69 1   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-01 2 2 00:46.68 7   Q
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 1 00:45.27 3 6  
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 4 01:48.31 5 4  
Ng Yi Xun Javier
[200]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 12 05:42.94 6   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 8 01:52.88 7   Q
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 7 05:33.50 5 4  
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 1 02:16.31 16    
Noel Moses Jacob
[201]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 19 05:39.99 5   Q
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 2 05:28.94 4 5  
Yeo Jotham
[202]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 6 00:16.18 61   -
KCP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 4 2 03:10.80 1   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-07 1 4 03:10.37 4 5  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 6 00:58.11 15   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ansel Low En-Jie
[186]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 11 02:09.87 24   -
Jude Toh Yao Zu
[187]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 3 00:15.57 28   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 2 2 00:32.70 31   -
Lakshan Singam
[188]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 1 2 00:53.44 29   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 8 6 00:31.74 15   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 2 8 00:31.22 13   -
Nathan Sng Guang Xian
[189]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 3 02:01.45 11   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 4 1 00:52.66 23   -
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 11 01:55.85 9    
Phoon Zhi Shan, Noah
[190]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 5 5 00:15.70 33   -
KCP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 1 7 03:34.48 6   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-08 1 7 03:31.34 5 4  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 1 6 01:00.37 11   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Bennett Choong
[227]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 3 3 00:12.45
Throws:F/-
  5  
Berwayne Wong Jin Kai
[228]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 14 2 00:10.23
Throws:D/-
  7  
Brayden Ng
[229]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 2 2 00:10.48
Throws:F/C
  10  
Lim Min Hng, Silas
[230]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 11 3 00:12.19
Throws:C/-
  2  
Matthew Philip Bean
[231]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 10 2 00:11.04
Throws:-/-
  3  
Mohamed Hariz Bin Mohamed Saleem
[232]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 1 2 00:13.72
Throws:D/X
  2  
Pramath Narev Nagavijayan
[233]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 13 3 00:10.42
Throws:X/X
  5  
Seetoh Collin
[234]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-03 12 4 00:09.55
Throws:F/X
  10  
KCP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 4 1 01:14.98 19   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Foo Rui Yi Raine
[529]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 4 5 00:33.84 41   -
Kaira Tang Xuan
[530]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 8 4 00:17.38 67   -
Koni New Ke Ni
[531]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 6 1 00:15.60 50   -
Kristen Loy Yan Qi
[532]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 6 02:01.21 8   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-02 2 7 00:52.56 20   -
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 8 02:03.39 11    
Shirley Tng Jielin
[533]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 6 7 00:34.37 47   -
Sim Lee Ern, Teri
[534]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 2 12 02:14.55 32   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 3 3 00:56.30 45   -
KCP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 1 4 03:47.31 19   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 4 1 01:05.21 28   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Karuneswari D/O Supramaniam Pillai
[503]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 8 00:57.79 36   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 3 6 02:21.20 27   -
Lim En Xi Alethea
[504]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 1 7 00:15.97 39   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 4 2 00:34.96 32   -
She Xin Hui
[505]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 5 7 00:15.98 41   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 1 4 00:35.52 41   -
Shen Jun An
[506]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 5 7 01:05.06 54   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 2 7 03:01.72 42   -
KCP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 1 5 01:06.60 19   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Buveshna D/O Rajinikanth Naidu
[679]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 1 4 00:11.30
Throws:D/B
  13  
Chan Le Xuan Faith
[680]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 11 2 00:10.61
Throws:C/-
  11  
Estelle Wong
[681]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 6 2 00:12.57
Throws:B/A
  7  
Ho Yu Tong, Charlotte
[682]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 8 2 00:10.83
Throws:B/B
  12  
Kwan Yu Lin
[683]
Relay Only                
Luo Peixin, Hannah Hope
[684]
Relay Only                
Miya Ariqa Binte Mohamad Nizal
[685]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 9 3 00:10.56
Throws:D/B
  14  
Ng Si En, Tabitha
[686]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 7 4 00:10.06
Throws:>E/B
  17  
Rachel Then Hwee Kee
[687]
Multi-Skill Event (Group D) Final 13-04 10 3 00:10.81
Throws:B/-
  10  
KCP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 4 7 01:16.71 16   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.