RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Innova Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Daieng Rauzan Putra Bin Osman
[49]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 25 3.07     -
Giridhar S/O Suresh
[50]
Relay Only                
Mohamed Shah Azri Bin Mohamed Ramli
[51]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 9 3 00:53.00 36   -
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Khairul Zaman
[52]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 2 10       -
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 9 6.92 23   -
Muhd Danial Ryan Bin Mohd Redzwan
[53]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 8 00:13.07 1   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-03 4 4 00:26.29 1   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-05 1 4 00:25.57 1   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 1 4 00:12.80 1   Q
200 Metres Final 09-02 1 4 00:25.97 1 9  
100 Metres Final 16-04 1 4 00:12.62 1 9  
Muhammad Danish Bin Irwan
[54]
Relay Only                
Muhd Danish Haqimi Bin Mohd Syaru
[55]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 6 5 00:51.45 29   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 2 2 00:19.54 15   -
Niq Rifdi Rafiqi Bin Yusran
[56]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 15 3.85     -
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 4 00:13.46 4   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 1 5 00:13.34 4   Q
100 Metres Final 16-04 1 2 00:13.41 6 3  
Rayyan Putera Muhammad Hazmie
[57]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 8   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 11 8.73 8 1  
Shadiqin Bin Shamsuri
[58]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 5 7 00:30.10 19   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 5 2 00:19.44 14   -
Thalhah Bin Ali
[59]
Relay Only                
IPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 2 5 03:12.27 4   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-07 1 6 03:05.80 1 9  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 2 00:54.18 1   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-17 1 4 00:52.30 1 9  
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Abdul Rafiq Bin Abdul Razak
[50]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 8 3 00:16.19 45   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 6 6 00:34.71 49   -
Affan Hakimi Bin Ahmad Syawal
[51]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 14 2.72     -
Avinesh Rajesh
[52]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 7 6.29     -
Ezio Hisham Shah Patterson
[53]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 10 5.21     -
Harraz Iqbal Bin Hasbullah
[54]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 3 2 00:19.23 33   -
Mikael Imran Ho
[55]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 14       Q
100 Metres Heat 02-03 10 3 00:16.73 53   -
High Jump Final 05-06 1 7 1.18 10    
Mohamad Nashwan Bin Mohamad Nazrin
[56]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 1       -
Muhd Khaizuran Zufayri Bin Muhd
[57]
Relay Only                
Soh Hong Bin
[58]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 10 3 00:32.94 35   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 4 3 00:15.98 20   -
IPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 2 4 04:11.25 23   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 4 1 01:03.74 23   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aniq Ammar Shafril Putra
[58]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 4 4 00:11.91
Throws:C/-
  3  
Jayden Fong Sheng Xuan
[59]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 11 1 00:09.60
Throws:-/-
  6  
Jovan See Kai Le
[60]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 9 3 00:09.59
Throws:X/-
  6  
Lam Jun Rui Ryan
[61]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 5 2 00:10.23
Throws:E/D
  10  
Mohamad Akif Zamani Bin Zamri
[62]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 13 1 00:11.10
Throws:-/-
  3  
Mohamad Nawfal Bin Mohamad Nazrin
[63]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 12 1 00:10.30
Throws:-/D
  7  
Mohd Hendra Efryan Bin Mohd Hafiz
[64]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 8 1 00:23.22
Throws:D/C
  3  
Muhamad Ammar Bin Mohamad Zamre
[65]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 3 2 00:09.98
Throws:C/-
  7  
Ng Christopher Emanuel
[66]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 7 4 00:09.55
Throws:C/-
  7  
Noveen S/O Murugan
[67]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 14 3 00:11.16
Throws:-/-
  3  
Ryan Hazique Bin Alif Haiqal
[68]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 6 1 00:10.73
Throws:F/E
  11  
Tim Lin
[69]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 10 2 00:10.61
Throws:D/-
  6  
IPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 4 2 01:15.22 21   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Joanna Ho Mei Ting
[446]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 6 4 00:15.19 43   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 5 6 00:33.53 37   -
Kayley Aurora Lau
[447]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 9 4 00:36.20 54   -
Nurul Atiqah Binte Sani
[448]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 2 1 00:15.44 48   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 2 6 00:53.20 27   -
Rachael Yeo Ying Xuan
[449]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 5 02:06.31 21   -
Shi Hui Ting Gladys
[450]
Relay Only                
Yeo Macayle
[451]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 1 2.58     -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 1 2 01:00.34 56   -
Yeo Matalie
[452]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 18 2.99     -
IPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 4 3 03:58.91 24   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 1 4 01:04.50 27   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Dian Elly Qistina B Mohamed Redzwan
[421]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 8 3 00:15.52 31   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 7 2 00:36.69 49   -
Noor Aqilah Alawiyah Binte Anwar
[422]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 6 2.57     -
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 1 1 00:24.92 26   -
Nur Sarah Binte Mohammad Khair
[423]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 9 4 00:16.41 50   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 8 3 00:36.48 45   -
Nyla Najwa Binte Haslan
[424]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 2 9 2.77     -
Syazalya Binte Sophian
[425]
Relay Only                
IPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 3 4 01:07.76 23   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Kenisha Heng Xun Man
[558]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 7 4 00:09.57
Throws:B/B
  14  
Kyra Mavis Lau
[559]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 6 2 00:11.44
Throws:D/C
  14  
Maia Emira Bivi Binte Khairul Khan
[560]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 8 4 00:10.79
Throws:C/B
  13  
Nur Andrea Adriana Binte Nurhairee
[561]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 11 2 00:10.10
Throws:C/D
  16  
Nur Qaisara Batrisyia B Muhd Joh
[562]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 9 3 00:11.17
Throws:C/B
  12  
Patterson Elka Nur Ezzilia
[563]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 12 4 00:11.78
Throws:C/-
  9  
Saraswati Lulu Amirah B Indra Shafie
[564]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 10 1 00:11.53
Throws:E/C
  14  
Tanusini D/O Nirmalnathan
[565]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 5 1 00:12.96
Throws:C/X
  7  
Wee Yan Fang Angeline
[566]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 13 1 00:11.48
Throws:C/C
  13  
IPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 3 4 01:17.69 18   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.