RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Henry Park Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren
[322]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 1 5 00:45.98 3   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-03 8 6 00:28.61 5   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-05 1 3 00:27.94 5   Q
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 3 00:45.40 4 5  
200 Metres Final 09-02 1 2 00:28.28 5 4  
Aidan Peh Chin Jun
[323]
Relay Only                
Bryan Seah
[324]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 3 01:49.94 2   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-01 9 7 00:46.48 5   Q
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 2 00:46.02 6 3  
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 5 01:46.94 2 7  
Chai Min Jin
[325]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 12   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 12 7.97 10    
Chan Yi Jie
[326]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 23 3.66     -
Ho Swee Han Isaac
[327]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 9       Q
Long Jump Final 03-06 1 6 4.10 10    
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 4 7 00:18.84 8   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 8 00:18.25 7 2  
Joel Ching See Ern
[328]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 7 3 00:14.52 22   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 10 8 00:30.22 21   -
Kenny Bevan De Silva
[329]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 5       -
Ong Sher Shuen Gavin
[330]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 6 06:12.64 18   -
Soong Jan Tze
[331]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 3 02:02.22 23   -
Tong Xian Yao
[332]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 1 4 00:13.33 2   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 2 4 00:13.31 5   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 2 3 00:16.38 1   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 4 00:16.04 1 9  
100 Metres Final 16-04 1 6 00:13.26 2 7  
Yiow Wei Siang Kaden
[333]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 1 7.42 17   -
HPP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 3 2 03:12.21 3   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-07 1 3 03:08.34 3 6  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 4 6 00:54.87 3   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-17 1 3 00:53.79 3 6  
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chua Je-An, Garrett
[299]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 20   1   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 3 7 00:46.90 1   Q
Long Jump Final 07-08 1 7 4.24 1 9  
300 Metres Final 08-09 1 4 00:45.63 1 9  
Eyun Heng Kang
[300]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 2 3 00:15.99 38   -
Foo Yuei On
[301]
Relay Only                
Gan Jun Kai Jasper
[302]
Relay Only                
Gan Zi Rui, Trevis
[303]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 10 8 00:14.82 6   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 10 7 00:30.78 7   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 2 6 00:30.67 9   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 2 3 00:14.29 1   Q
100 Metres Final 16-02 1 4 00:14.63 2 7  
Jeremy Goh Jan Yan
[304]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 2 6 00:17.46 27   -
Joash Kai Ern Terredano
[305]
Relay Only                
Kenneth Tan Wei Jie
[306]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 2   1   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 5 4 00:31.86 17   -
Long Jump Final 07-08 1 13 3.76 9    
Kiishan Devadarshan S/O Manivannan
[307]
Relay Only                
Lee Jiajie
[308]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 14 7.28     -
Marty Gabriel Edouard
[309]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 24   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 2 8.25 9    
Muhammad Nidal Bin Taib
[310]
Relay Only                
Ng Zai Xi
[311]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 15 02:05.52 15   Q
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 15 02:01.29 13    
Rick Chen Ruiyi
[312]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 5 1 00:15.97 19   -
Shane Owen Postel
[313]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 5       Q
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 5 01:59.91 8   Q
High Jump Final 05-06 1 2 1.24 6 3  
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 8 02:00.43 12    
Tan Shayne E
[314]
Relay Only                
Tong Tze Zhong Luke
[315]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 5       Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 2 1 00:53.31 28   -
High Jump Final 05-06 1 6 1.30 4 5  
HPP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 2 2 03:24.82 2   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-08 1 5 03:18.54 2 7  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 4 6 00:59.03 3   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-15 1 3 00:58.58 6 3  
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Basil Foo Chuan Xu
[397]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 7 1 00:08.54
Throws:E/D
  13  
Chua Rei Shin
[398]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 10 4 00:09.46
Throws:-/-
  7  
Crispin Ang Jun Xuan
[399]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 2 4 00:09.22
Throws:D/X
  9  
Ethan Zachary Lau Sun Hao
[400]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 6 2 00:10.01
Throws:E/-
  8  
Fong Ting Yao Leon
[401]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 14 1 00:08.92
Throws:E/D
  13  
Foo Yuei Jit
[402]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 8 4 00:09.29
Throws:D/C
  10  
Jonathan Lin
[403]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 13 3 00:08.53
Throws:-/-
  8  
Jonathan Philip Hoare
[404]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 3 1 00:09.10
Throws:G/C
  13  
Joshua Tan Xingyong
[405]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 12 3 00:09.14
Throws:X/-
  7  
Julian Philip Biancheri
[406]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 9 4 00:09.76
Throws:D/-
  8  
Kwok Seng Hei
[407]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 11 3 00:10.06
Throws:-/X
  5  
Lucas Kee Zong Xun
[408]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 5 1 00:10.03
Throws:X/E
  8  
Ng Loh Kae Ren
[409]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 4 2 00:09.67
Throws:-/-
  6  
Robert Dolya
[410]
Relay Only                
Wong Jyn Yi Asher
[411]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 1 1 00:09.57
Throws:G/C
  12  
HPP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 2 6 01:07.53 1   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-11 1 4 01:06.59 3 6  
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Annabel Tang
[649]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 4 3 00:15.92 14   -
Hoo Rui En
[650]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 18       Q
200 Metres Heat 03-04 3 6 00:32.83 27   -
Long Jump Final 04-07 1 15 3.71 12    
Kaitlyn Chia Yong En
[651]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 1 02:09.05 26   -
Lai Li Ying
[652]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 15 02:03.57 12   Q
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 12 02:01.89 8 1  
Liew An Xin
[653]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 8 8 00:53.83 32   -
Marika Leo Furiya
[654]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 3 6 00:16.03 17   -
Ranielle Ow Yu Zhi
[655]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 7 3 00:14.94 34   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 9 7 00:53.04 25   -
Tay Hui Tong
[656]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 10 7 00:33.19 33   -
Wu Kai Xuan, Esther
[657]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 3 7 00:15.39 46   -
Yasmine Binte Zaharin
[658]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 1       Q
Long Jump Final 04-07 1 4 3.81 8 1  
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 2 4   1   Q
High Jump Final 07-07 1 5 1.40 1 9  
HPP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 3 1 03:35.95 10   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 1 7 00:58.93 9   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Genevieve Foo Jia En
[601]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 5 6 00:59.30 41   -
Glenda Sam Xin Yun
[602]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 8 6 00:14.28 6   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-03 5 1 00:31.59 5   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-04 1 3 00:30.37 3   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 2 3 00:14.73 2   Q
200 Metres Final 09-04 1 3 00:30.23 2 7  
100 Metres Final 16-01 1 5 00:14.78 2 7  
Joy Lim Ming Xuan
[603]
80 Metres Hurdles (52.0cm) Heat 09-06 1 2 00:17.12 19   -
Kayla Jana Heng Yu Hsuen
[604]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-05 1 2       -
Koh Jia Yin, Faith
[605]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 6 5 00:53.58 13   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 1 13 01:58.38 5   Q
600 Metres Final 16-07 1 2 02:00.84 6 3  
Lee Yu En, Keira
[606]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 1 1 00:35.99 43   -
Leia Yu-Ann Lim
[607]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 6 2 00:15.35 24   -
Teo Sze Quyen
[608]
600 Metres Heat 05-01 3 8 02:22.96 30   -
HPP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 1 3 01:03.46 13   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ardyani Binte Mohamed Isran
[823]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 13 3 00:13.01
Throws:C/X
  6  
Chong Kate Lynn, Lea
[824]
Relay Only                
Claudia Low Ee Suen
[825]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 3 3
Throws:-/-
     
Coraelle Chiara Lee
[826]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 5 3 00:09.70
Throws:>E/C
  19  
Fiona Scott Harrison
[827]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 6 4 00:10.23
Throws:E/C
  17  
Jeraldine Cecilia Seng
[828]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 2 4 00:09.42
Throws:E/D
  20  
Jody Chan Yunn Tyng
[829]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 7 2 00:09.64
Throws:E/E
  20  
Joy Neo Ning Suan
[830]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 1 2 00:10.18
Throws:C/A
  13  
Lam Xin Ying
[831]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 10 2 00:10.57
Throws:D/E
  17  
Megan Sin
[832]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 2 3 00:09.66
Throws:B/C
  15  
Mia Teo Zixin
[833]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 8 3 00:09.78
Throws:A/-
  11  
Nur Arissa Wee Hsin Huei
[834]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 11 4 00:09.95
Throws:C/-
  13  
Poh Min Xuan Haley
[835]
Relay Only                
Quay Ru Hui, Megan
[836]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 4 2 00:11.50
Throws:C/C
  12  
Yu Zhuoran Jewel
[837]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 9 4 00:09.27
Throws:C/C
  17  
Zhang Jinyun
[838]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 12 2 00:10.54
Throws:B/A
  11  
HPP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 2 3 01:08.07 2   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-12 1 5 01:08.34 2 7  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.