RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

CHIJ Pri (Toa Payoh) (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Cao Yuxin Rosemary
[509]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 5 3 00:55.65 41   -
Carmen Natasha Chandra
[510]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 1 3 00:52.45 18   -
Gweneth Low
[511]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 1 5 00:15.08 40   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 9 2 00:33.03 32   -
Lin Xuan Ting, Danica
[512]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 5 4 00:33.32 35   -
Renee Lee Shan Yee
[513]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 2 6 00:15.71 51   -
HIJ 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 2 3 01:03.17 22   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Dubois Charleigh Sophie
[488]
Relay Only                
Eden Ming-Yen Smith
[489]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 8 2 00:55.11 19   -
Luisa Marie Vaz
[490]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 2 4 00:14.48 8   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-03 6 8 00:31.70 6   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-04 2 3 00:31.78 11   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 1 6 00:15.16 8   q
100 Metres Final 16-01 1 8        
Markhamay Then Hui Min
[491]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 1 1 00:15.18 20   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 7 1 00:35.17 34   -
Salisha Shi Li Macaskill
[492]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 2 4 00:54.59 16   -
HIJ 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 3 8 01:03.00 11   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Amelia Grace Chiew
[645]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 13 2 00:10.39
Throws:B/B
  13  
Desiree Ong
[646]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 3 4 00:10.13
Throws:C/-
  12  
Heng Min Kit Pauline Clare
[647]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 10 2 00:13.87
Throws:D/B
  8  
Kate Elizabeth Leow
[648]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 5 3 00:10.21
Throws:D/A
  14  
Lamasan Chantale Rose Koh
[649]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 2 3 00:10.27
Throws:D/-
  13  
Lim Shijuan
[650]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 9 4 00:10.40
Throws:D/E
  18  
Rania Jaan Ramachandra
[651]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 8 2 00:10.04
Throws:D/B
  15  
Sakaya Amal Raj Daisy Francisca
[652]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 11 2 00:11.08
Throws:>E/C
  16  
Samantha Nicole D/O Rajenthran
[653]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 7 4 00:11.13
Throws:E/D
  16  
Talia Ava Quinn
[654]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 6 2 00:10.25
Throws:D/C
  16  
Woon Suwen
[655]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 4 1 00:11.72
Throws:C/C
  12  
HIJ 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 2 2 01:13.63 7   Q
8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Final 16-12 1 1 01:13.71 7 2  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.