RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Geylang Meth. Sch (Pri) (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Mohamed Shah Haziq Bin Samsuri
[27]
Long Jump Final 04-08 1 2        
200 Metres Heat 05-04 1 3 00:26.54 1   New Rec
200 Metres Final 09-05 1 4 00:26.23 1 9 New Rec
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Arvindhan Karunakaran
[228]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 6 4.82 44   -
Kishore Sivaraj
[229]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 4 7 00:16.62 68   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 9 1 00:33.72 52   -
Lim Zu Yi
[230]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 3 6 00:59.18 60   -
Muhd Rizky Rukaini Bin Muhd Ruza
[231]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 4 00:15.44 44   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 10 1 00:31.98 37   -
Sanjay Aeadan Ravindren
[232]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 5 7 00:57.70 57   -
Sankar Babu Sarath
[233]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 21 4.68 45   -
Sky Low Jian Yu
[234]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 12 3.26     -
Srinivasan Ramanathan
[235]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 18 05:57.63 14   Q
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 1 02:04.44 28   -
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 14 06:02.95 16    
Tan Jing Da
[236]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 13 2.73     -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 5 02:08.20 35   -
GMS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 1 4 03:41.21 22   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 4 01:03.80 31   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Atius Koh Wei Jie
[216]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 9 7 00:18.71 70   -
Chan Sheng En
[217]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 8 7 01:02.62 63   -
Goh Jia Rong
[218]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 15 2.51     -
Kishan Rraj S/O Anandha Raj
[219]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 5 8 00:19.10 72   -
Seah Xiang Yu
[220]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 2 6 02:06.06 16   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 7 1 00:31.88 18   -
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 16 02:06.96 16    
Senthilkumar Diwacar
[221]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 11 7 00:35.58 59   -
Suresh Nithish
[222]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 9 02:23.18 50   -
Tew Yo
[223]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 1 6 00:59.68 56   -
GMS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 2 3 04:11.32 24   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 5 6 01:04.52 28   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Dominic Neo Hongrui
[280]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 4 3 00:10.55
Throws:X/X
  4  
Fu Rui Zhe
[281]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 6 3 00:10.15
Throws:-/X
  5  
Gabriel Rajaram Sebastian
[282]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 10 1 00:09.88
Throws:F/-
  10  
Goh Jian Ying
[283]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 3 4 00:09.50
Throws:-/-
  6  
Goh Jing Yang
[284]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 2 2 00:09.78
Throws:D/X
  8  
Janesh Tan Ravindren
[285]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 12 4 00:12.16
Throws:C/X
  2  
Keith Pang Zhen Yi
[286]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 1 4 00:12.75
Throws:F/-
  4  
Muhd Fazli Haziq Bin Mohd Elliyas
[287]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 7 3 00:12.04
Throws:X/-
  1  
Muhammad Firas Danish Bin Abdullah
[288]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 9 2
Throws:-/-
     
Muhammad Umar
[289]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 11 2 00:00.00
Throws:D/X
  2  
Tyler Tay Thio Shao Wen
[290]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 8 2 00:12.14
Throws:-/-
  1  
Weng Junrong
[291]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-01 5 4 00:10.08
Throws:D/X
  7  
GMS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 2 4 01:18.57 29   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Arfahtrisya Binte Roshaizam
[566]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 10 8 00:15.79 53   -
Dini Aleeya Binte Zulkifli
[567]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 6 6 00:34.52 49   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 7 1 00:56.50 46   -
Isabelle Lim
[568]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 5 4 00:19.02 71   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 2 2 00:38.39 65   -
Silver Chew Kim Hui
[569]
Relay Only                
GMS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 5 4 01:07.44 32   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Clarie Poo Qian Ling
[537]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 6 1 00:16.57 54   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 5 3 00:36.48 45   -
Karubbiah Akhalya
[538]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 5 5 01:07.28 59   -
Leong Yuu Thong
[539]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 6 8 01:01.06 50   -
Narayanasamy Harini
[540]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 1 3 00:18.32 67   -
Rebecca Tan Wen Yue
[541]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 6 3 00:35.48 40   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 2 11 02:10.68 13   Q
600 Metres Final 16-07 1 13 02:12.72 14    
Vasanthi Gopinath Pavitra
[542]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 1 16 3.84 32   -
GMS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 3 2 01:08.58 28   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chella Tamanna Rachael
[716]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 9 1 00:13.11
Throws:X/C
  6  
Goh Ee Mei Shannon
[717]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 7 1 00:13.35
Throws:C/A
  7  
Heather Lim Sze Hsien
[718]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 2 1 00:11.47
Throws:B/B
  11  
Lee Shi Ying
[719]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 1 1 00:10.87
Throws:C/B
  13  
Loh Yi Ting
[720]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 4 3 00:11.97
Throws:B/B
  10  
Michelle Natalia Mussenden
[721]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 3 4
Throws:-/-
     
Pang Si En, Joey
[722]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 8 1 00:12.66
Throws:B/X
  6  
Soo Hui Min
[723]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 6 3 00:11.49
Throws:D/B
  13  
Teo Xin Ning
[724]
Multi-Skill Event (Group C) Final 13-02 5 2
Throws:-/-
     
GMS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 4 4 01:19.36 24   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.