RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Canberra Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Xavier Low Zinc-Yin
[10]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 8 00:15.32 39   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 3 5 00:32.06 39   -
Fong Jun-Kit Isaac
[5]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 4 4 00:16.10 59   -
Goh Yi Xuan
[6]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 13 5.95 36   -
Jayden Goh Yi En
[7]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 8 06:29.80 27   -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 15 02:04.59 29   -
Kho Yuan Zu
[8]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 17 2.09     -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 4 12 01:57.58 15   Q
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 15 01:51.89 7 2  
Romulus Tan Jun Rong
[9]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 20 4.55 47   -
CPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 2 6 01:06.09 35   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chen Wei Chen
[10]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 3 4 00:55.46 39   -
Hah Kai Hao
[11]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 21 5.04     -
Irfan Bin Johann Ali
[12]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 3 4 00:16.12 43   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 16 2.73     -
Naguladevan Indher Siva
[13]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 5 2 00:17.17 59   -
CPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 1 8 01:04.77 30   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Faris Mohd Ahmad Mohd Al-Qadi
[12]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 7 3 00:10.94
Throws:C/-
  5  
Koh Kai Xuan, Kaiser
[13]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 11 1 00:11.98
Throws:-/-
  2  
Ong Yipeng
[14]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 9 4 00:09.23
Throws:C/C
  9  
Sachin Gunasekaran
[15]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 8 3 00:11.46
Throws:D/-
  5  
Srihari Mariappan
[16]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 14 3 00:10.22
Throws:-/-
  5  
Suresh Arulmukundhan
[17]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 12 2 00:11.93
Throws:C/C
  4  
Toh Jing Heng
[18]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 15 1 00:11.44
Throws:D/-
  5  
Wang Qiyue
[19]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 10 1
Throws:-/-
     
Wayne Neo Wei Le
[20]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 13 1 00:12.32
Throws:D/C
  4  
Yio Ti Chi
[21]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 1 4 00:10.54
Throws:-/-
  4  
CPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 4 6 01:11.32 9   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Alyssa Binti Yazid
[416]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 3 1 00:15.94 56   -
M Lekisha
[417]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 4 3 00:32.86 28   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 5 6 00:53.82 31   -
Pearlin Lim Mei Ling
[418]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 5 5 00:17.54 30   -
Poh Wan En
[419]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 1 3 3.25     -
Teh Ying Shan
[420]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 5 2 00:13.86 10   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-04 6 5 00:31.40 13   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-06 1 1 00:30.77 12   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-02 2 2 00:14.43 8   q
100 Metres Final 16-03 1 8 00:14.34 8 1  
CPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 3 3 00:59.60 12   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Allyson Choo Jia Yi
[403]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 2 14       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 9 3.50 6 3  
Kor Zi Yi Phoenix
[404]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 1 6 00:59.63 43   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 1 2 02:19.45 24   -
Nadhrah Alisha Binte Mohamed Fauzy
[405]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 9 7 00:38.24 57   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 7 5 01:05.75 57   -
Putri Wardina Syaurah Binte Mohd Akhi
[406]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 10 8 00:17.00 61   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 10 2.79     -
Song Xinrui
[407]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 6 5 00:16.88 59   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 8 1 00:37.31 54   -
CPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 2 01:07.02 21   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Abinaya Sathiyanarayana Raja
[529]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 5 2 00:11.15
Throws:C/B
  12  
Meredyth Han Min Yu
[530]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 4 3 00:12.33
Throws:A/C
  9  
Nadya Niloufar Binte Ramzdan
[531]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 3 2 00:10.67
Throws:E/C
  16  
Qisya Nur Insyirah Binte Maslan
[532]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 2 1 00:12.84
Throws:B/-
  6  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.