RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Chongfu Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Andeus Tan Yut Yong
[14]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 2 11       -
Chase Choo Yan Hee
[15]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 13 02:03.68 25   -
Eric Chiu Fanxuan
[16]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 8       -
Jonas Tung Jie Jun
[17]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 8 5 00:14.80 31   -
Keith Ng Chee Seng
[18]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 9 02:03.89 26   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 8 1 00:53.45 39   -
Low Yu Xuan, Damien
[19]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 7 8 00:46.97 8   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-03 2 1 00:30.16 20   -
300 Metres Final 08-07 1 8 00:46.92 7 2  
Muhammad Irfanshah Bin Abdul Kareem
[20]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 13 6.98 21   -
Muhammad Syolihin Bin Abdullah
[21]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 14   1   Q
Shot Put (3.0kg) Final SP02-02 1 1 7.39 16    
Ron Ang
[22]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 1 3       Q
High Jump Final 07-09 1 14       -
Shaun Chiu Rui Jie
[23]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 5 6 00:14.29 13   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-03 4 2 00:29.17 12   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-05 1 7 00:28.75 12   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 1 1 00:14.15 14   -
Zaccheus Lam
[24]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 6       Q
Long Jump Final 03-06 1 2 4.00 13    
CFP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 2 7 03:22.19     DQ
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 1 5 00:56.48 6   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-17 1 7 00:55.18 6 3  
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Don Francis Joseph Liong Samson
[17]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 16 02:23.55 51   -
Ethan Kong Lye Kit
[18]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 7 8 00:14.88 7   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 9 8 00:31.22 11   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 2 7 00:31.87 15   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 2 6 00:15.55 15   -
Goh Xin Yu
[19]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 9 3.36     -
Lee Ming Nan
[20]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 4 02:17.77 41   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 3 1 00:57.66 50   -
Ma Jia Qian Hayden
[21]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 3 1 00:15.00 10   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 2 1 00:31.09 10   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 2 2 00:31.08 11   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 2 2 00:15.10 13   -
Mao Qianrui
[22]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 7       -
Muhammad Luthfir Rahman Bin Halim
[23]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 8 7.34 16   q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 16 7.07 16    
Ong Ye Kai Ryan
[24]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 20 3.39     -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 5 4 00:54.09 34   -
Soh Jun Xi
[25]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 13 7.28     -
Zhang Jiarui
[26]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 12       -
CFP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 1 3 03:33.95 5   Q
4 X 300 Metres Relay Final 10-08 1 2 03:38.45 8 1  
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 5 3 01:04.75 29   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Asher Matthew Fernandez
[22]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 13 3 00:13.39
Throws:C/-
  1  
Caden Ow Kai Feng
[23]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 1 1 00:09.77
Throws:D/-
  8  
Caius Choo Yan Kai
[24]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 7 1 00:10.83
Throws:-/-
  4  
Chew Hong Hai Zachery
[25]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 9 1
Throws:-/-
     
Hidaka Anya
[26]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 6 3 00:12.32
Throws:-/C
  2  
Jariel Tan Jun Rui
[27]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 10 3 00:13.16
Throws:D/-
  2  
Marcus Teo Yi Teng
[28]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 15 4 00:10.00
Throws:-/-
  5  
Nah Yi Zhe, Ryan
[29]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 12 1 00:12.57
Throws:-/C
  1  
Ong Yong Jie Cruz
[30]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 8 2 00:11.91
Throws:-/-
  2  
Orlando Yong Cheng Xun
[31]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 14 2 00:10.54
Throws:-/-
  4  
Shuban Nair S/O Sasikumar Nair
[32]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 11 3 00:12.10
Throws:-/D
  3  
Tee Jia Jun, Javen
[33]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 5 1 00:10.37
Throws:-/-
  5  
CFP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 1 01:18.83 31   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Chan Tze Ning
[421]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 7 02:15.22 34   -
Charmaine Lee Yi Xin
[422]
Relay Only                
Haley Cheang Kai Ie
[423]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-05 2 14 3.19     -
Haley Poh En Qi
[424]
High Jump Qfy Rd 05-07 1 12       -
How Si Han Eunicia
[425]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 6 3 00:14.04 13   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-04 2 1 00:31.41 14   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-06 2 1 00:30.12 11   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-02 1 1 00:14.76 13   -
Jayme Ng Sok Chee
[426]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 3 4 00:13.51 6   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-04 4 7 00:29.23 4   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-06 1 5 00:29.09 6   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-02 2 3 00:14.08 7   q
200 Metres Final 09-03 1 7 00:28.68 3 6  
100 Metres Final 16-03 1 1 00:13.90 5 4  
Jin Yiling Jocelyn
[427]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 2 2 02:21.11 39   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 9 5 00:59.40 53   -
Or Jing Tong Phoebe
[428]
300 Metres Heat 04-02 3 7 00:53.96 33   -
CFP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 1 7 03:41.26 12   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 5 2 00:59.16 10   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aerich Oon Jiayu
[408]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 4 6 00:15.36 25   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 4 7 00:33.24 19   -
Erynn Toh
[409]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 5 3 00:15.54 32   -
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 9       Q
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 18 3.12 16    
Esta Peh Ee Woon
[410]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 6 4 01:01.38 51   -
Megan Ong See Hean
[411]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 5 8 00:32.77 13   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-04 1 1 00:32.02 13   -
Sherryn Soh Si Xuan
[412]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-04 2 1 4.36 31   -
Yong Zhi Hua
[413]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 2 16       Q
300 Metres Heat 04-04 1 4 00:55.67 23   -
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 14 3.32 9    
CFP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 5 01:02.14 9   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Amanda Ang
[533]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 5 4 00:10.14
Throws:B/-
  11  
Ashley Poh En Hui
[534]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 4 4 00:10.39
Throws:B/-
  11  
Chua Swee Lin
[535]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 11 3 00:13.10
Throws:C/B
  8  
Germaine Goh Ying Ting
[536]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 3 1 00:10.79
Throws:B/C
  13  
Ismatul Sofia Binti Mohamed Irfan
[537]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 6 4 00:12.80
Throws:B/A
  7  
Jessica Alysia Zainal
[538]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 10 4 00:13.37
Throws:C/-
  6  
Lee Xin Hui
[539]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 9 3 00:12.03
Throws:B/-
  7  
Li Amber
[540]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 8 1 00:10.89
Throws:B/-
  10  
Meredith Tan Yong En
[541]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 13 1 00:11.05
Throws:B/B
  11  
Nur Eryn Eryanie Binte Muh Nur Syaf
[542]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 7 2 00:11.84
Throws:A/B
  9  
Tan Lifang Shelby
[543]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 2 4 00:10.09
Throws:A/C
  13  
Yin Bohan
[544]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-04 1 1 00:11.63
Throws:C/-
  9  
CFP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 1 3 01:16.55 14   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.