RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Boon Lay Garden Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Rishidarren S/O Sudhagaran
[28]
200 Metres Heat 05-04 2 1 00:34.37 11   -
300 Metres Final 08-06 1 3 00:53.92 4 5  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aidil Na'im Bin Abdullah
[314]
Relay Only                
Asokan Aathithya
[315]
Relay Only                
John Joseph Andoy Sam Pillai
[316]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 2 20 5.05 43   -
Kumaraguru Gowtham
[317]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 14 02:01.13 19   -
300 Metres Heat 04-01 7 2 00:50.81 25   -
Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma
[318]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 10 5 00:14.28 12   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 1 7 00:14.04 11   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 3 7 00:19.82 17   -
Mohammed Adriyan Bin Mohammed Rizal
[319]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 10 3.56     -
Muhd Aidil Amsyar Bin Muhd Azman
[320]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 3 6 00:15.37 41   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 8 5 00:32.49 42   -
Muhd Edriano Izfael Bin Muhd Ism
[321]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 5 3.56     -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 6 4 00:33.63 51   -
BLG 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 5 2 03:22.43 13   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 3 5 00:58.79 18   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Muhammad Danysh Haqeem Bin Firdaus
[293]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 3 8 00:58.06 52   -
200 Metres Heat 05-02 5 1 00:36.37 64   -
Muhammad Fahim Bin Yusof
[294]
Relay Only                
Muhammad Syazriyan Bin Osman Sahib
[295]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 12 6.34     -
Ng Zhen Xing
[296]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 6 1 00:32.68 30   -
Thamilvanan Anbu
[297]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 7 5 00:53.77 32   -
Torrez Kessin
[298]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 25 5.13     -
BLG 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 4 5 03:49.59 19   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 4 8 01:04.36 27   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Adrian Syaddad Bin Mohammed
[374]
Relay Only                
Alfi Aifiyan Bin Mohd Riza
[375]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 5 3 00:11.72
Throws:-/-
  2  
Amar Ashraf Bin Amirul Akmal
[376]
Relay Only                
Annamalai Aadhitya
[377]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 6 4 00:09.86
Throws:-/-
  6  
Chen Si Han Darron
[378]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 11 2 00:11.34
Throws:C/-
  4  
Chua Jun Yi Jayrus
[379]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 12 3 00:13.15
Throws:C/-
  1  
Cubinar Martin Latino Joshua
[380]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 3 4 00:12.30
Throws:-/-
  1  
Darwin Elfiqkry Bin Mohamad Aidil
[381]
Relay Only                
David Ee Wei Liang
[382]
Relay Only                
Diyanshu Chinmay Boddeti
[383]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 13 2 00:14.68
Throws:C/-
  1  
Jai Rahman Redhoy
[384]
Relay Only                
Lian Kaige
[385]
Relay Only                
Mars Rishi Anarqy Bin Masherwan
[386]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 9 2 00:09.84
Throws:-/-
  6  
Muhd Armani Izfarel Bin Muhd Ism
[387]
Relay Only                
Muhammad Taufeeq Bin Ajman Ali
[388]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 4 2 00:11.91
Throws:-/C
  3  
Poa Kim Boon Xenres Xian
[389]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 10 2 00:10.97
Throws:-/-
  4  
Rafael Azhari Bin Rafiudin
[390]
Relay Only                
Raju Deepak
[391]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 7 2 00:10.04
Throws:C/-
  6  
Santhosh Kumar
[392]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 8 1 00:11.12
Throws:-/C
  4  
Sivasankaran Srisharan
[393]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 1 3 00:10.25
Throws:-/-
  5  
Syaqil Nur Haziq Bin Zulhisham
[394]
Relay Only                
Tee Jia Xian
[395]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 2 4 00:12.35
Throws:D/-
  3  
Yap Yee Le
[396]
Multi-Skill Event (Group B) Final 12-03 14 1 00:10.73
Throws:C/-
  5  
BLG 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 2 01:17.86 27   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Jolin Chen
[644]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 3 6 00:13.97 12   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-04 1 2 00:31.07 11   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-06 2 7 00:31.10 14   -
100 Metres S/Final 08-02 1 7 00:14.86 14   -
Jovial Yong Jie En
[645]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 11 02:04.47 14   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-02 8 4 00:48.58 6   Q
300 Metres Final 08-08 1 7 00:48.97 7 2  
600 Metres Final 16-09 1 14 02:17.28 16    
Lim Xin Ying
[646]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 2 4 00:32.69 23   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 7 6       -
Ryna Hazirah Binti Mohamad Rashid
[647]
Relay Only                
Tharanya D/O Bala Murugan
[648]
Relay Only                
BLG 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-03 1 6 03:34.12 9   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 4 4 00:59.45 11   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.