RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Alexandra Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Giam Kia Keng
[131]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 1 00:16.83 70   -
Jahangeer Mohamed Sabith
[132]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 8 7 00:16.26 63   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 4 4 00:20.98 26   -
Mohamad Aiman Bin Mohamad Raffe
[133]
Relay Only                
Mustaq Ahmad Bin Sikkandar
[134]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 6 8       -
Ng Jun Jie
[135]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 3       -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 2 11 02:00.71 17   -
Paul Pavri
[136]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 3 3 00:55.78 51   -
Sebastien Eu-Jin Arnold
[137]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 2 7       -
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 1 9       Q
High Jump Final 07-09 1 16 1.24 11    
Siak Hin Wai
[138]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 14 06:40.43 29   -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 2 02:09.39 39   -
Syed Riaz Hussain B Syed Altaf Hussain
[139]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 5 6       -
Tan Yew Cher
[140]
High Jump Qfy Rd 04-06 2 9       -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 3 8 00:20.16 20   -
ALPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 2 1 03:39.20 21   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 3 01:05.89 34   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Benjamin Kuo Wei Zhe
[122]
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 1 1 00:19.46 34   -
Chew Jie Ren
[123]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 7 02:04.62 14   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 8 2 00:58.40 54   -
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 14 02:05.16 15    
Chew Jie Rui
[124]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 9 01:58.86 6   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-03 6 8 00:49.78 10   -
600 Metres Final 16-08 1 7 01:55.51 8 1  
Darius Tan Qi Ze
[125]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 11 8 00:35.50 56   -
Ethan Tang Yi Xun
[126]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 8 5 00:17.57 65   -
Issac Woon
[127]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 7 2 00:32.51 26   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 2 7 00:15.51 13   -
ALPS 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 4 2 03:48.84 18   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 5 7 01:03.84 24   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Antak Tiruchelvam
[163]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 6 1 00:10.64
Throws:-/-
  4  
Chong Li Heng Dylan
[164]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 8 1 00:09.44
Throws:F/-
  11  
Greuter Christoph Aaryan
[165]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 1 1 00:10.58
Throws:-/-
  4  
Krishay Gautam Patel
[166]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 2 4 00:09.54
Throws:D/-
  8  
Lee Wen Rui Jovathan
[167]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 7 1 00:11.32
Throws:C/-
  4  
Leng Jia-Le
[168]
Relay Only                
Matthias Leow Ka Shing
[169]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 3 1 00:13.61
Throws:-/-
     
Mohamad Zahier S/O Mohamed Suhayil
[170]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 12 3 00:11.52
Throws:D/D
  6  
Ng Yi Xuan, Jacob
[171]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 11 2 00:10.48
Throws:-/C
  6  
Nigel Nah Yi Jie
[172]
Relay Only                
Ong Kai Juin
[173]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 9 1 00:12.81
Throws:-/-
     
Raul Jai Gopal
[174]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 14 2 00:10.46
Throws:E/-
  8  
Ricco Quek
[175]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 13 3 00:10.60
Throws:-/-
  4  
Sean Russell Tay
[176]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 4 4 00:08.70
Throws:E/C
  12  
Wong Yik Ts'yn, Zachary
[177]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 10 1 00:10.09
Throws:D/-
  7  
Zac Lim
[178]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 5 1 00:08.37
Throws:F/-
  13  
ALPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 4 01:13.12 16   -
 
B-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Natalie Nah Zi Xuan
[500]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 3 14 02:20.79 38   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 2 3 00:58.46 50   -
Nursyafinie Binte Azry
[501]
100 Metres Heat 01-04 7 2 00:16.14 59   -
200 Metres Heat 03-04 4 6 00:35.24 51   -
Yang Xinling
[502]
600 Metres Heat 02-04 1 11 02:06.20 20   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-08 2 6 00:16.54 19   -
Yew Wen Xuan , Lycia
[503]
200 Metres Heat 03-04 7 2 00:37.36 60   -
300 Metres Heat 04-02 1 4 01:01.52 60   -
ALPS 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-06 3 1 01:05.29 29   -
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Jolene Kwah Xinyin
[478]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 8 8 00:17.11 63   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 7 4 00:59.91 48   -
Nur Erdiantie Binte Nasir
[479]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 3 6 00:15.90 37   -
200 Metres Heat 03-03 8 7 00:35.07 33   -
Tan Xing Rui
[480]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 5 7 00:39.88 62   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 1 2 01:06.18 58   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Adriana Binte Mohamed Zamri
[634]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 5 1 00:13.70
Throws:A/-
  3  
Au Yong Xin
[635]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 3 3 00:12.38
Throws:-/-
  5  
Gan Yun Xun Charmaine
[636]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 1 4 00:12.71
Throws:C/C
  10  
Giam Kia Woon
[637]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 9 3 00:10.24
Throws:C/B
  14  
Lee Wen Qian Bernelle
[638]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 4 4 00:13.29
Throws:A/A
  5  
Leo Kai Xin, Janelle
[639]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 6 2 00:15.98
Throws:A/-
  1  
Lim Wen Xi
[640]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 8 1 00:11.48
Throws:C/-
  10  
Sng Ying Shuen
[641]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 2 1 00:12.54
Throws:>E/B
  12  
Teoh Rui Xuan, Natalie
[642]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 7 3 00:10.65
Throws:A/B
  11  
ALPS 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 1 4 01:15.37 11   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.