RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Admiralty Pri Sch (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
A-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Hew Xue Zhong
[1]
100 Metres Heat 02-01 1 5 00:15.80 6   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-04 1 4 00:33.64 9   -
100 Metres Final 16-06 1 7 00:15.55 6 3  
 
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Balamurugan Krithikesh
[1]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 11 06:43.87 30   -
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 1 02:13.69 44   -
Chu Zheng Yu
[2]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 3 3 00:15.28 38   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 6 2 00:32.95 44   -
Lim Shan Qi
[3]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 8 5 00:57.85 58   -
Yang Zhenyu
[4]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 9 3 00:16.00 55   -
200 Metres Heat 05-03 1 1 00:33.17 46   -
ADP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 2 6 03:48.83 26   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 2 4 01:02.49 27   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Che Jia Jin
[1]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 17 6.63     -
Huan Yuzhe
[2]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 6 6 00:14.73 5   Q
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 19   1   Q
Long Jump Final 07-08 1 9 3.93 3 6  
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 3 00:14.55 7   q
100 Metres Final 16-02 1 1 00:14.60 1 9  
Maverick Zhao Yinran
[3]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 3 3 02:08.36 21   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 3 2 00:53.16 26   -
Mikel Lim Kai Jun
[4]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 4 7 02:20.50 45   -
Pandipperumal Parthivv
[5]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 7 6 00:57.11 47   -
Pasupathi Pasumpon Prabhaakaran
[6]
200 Metres Heat 05-02 1 3 00:36.59 68   -
Potluri Venkat
[7]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 1 11       Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 8 8 00:32.96 36   -
High Jump Final 05-06 1 14 1.12 13    
Santhosh Ragu
[8]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 14 6.58     -
Venkatesh Ashvath @ Naren
[9]
High Jump Qfy Rd 01-06 2 8       Q
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 11   1   Q
High Jump Final 05-06 1 5        
Long Jump Final 07-08 1 11 3.67 13    
ADP 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 3 8 03:40.69 13   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 1 4 00:59.73 9   -
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Baranetharan S/O Elango
[1]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 10 3 00:11.56
Throws:-/-
  2  
Tan Qi En Eden
[10]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 1 2 00:11.84
Throws:C/-
  3  
Zain Ehsan Bin Rudy Nor
[11]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 14 1 00:10.20
Throws:F/-
  9  
Choo Yee Wei
[2]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 7 3 00:08.79
Throws:-/C
  9  
Faries Nazrin Bin Khazin
[3]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 11 1 00:09.34
Throws:-/E
  10  
Kuan Wen Le Kingston
[4]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 6 3 00:10.08
Throws:-/-
  5  
Lee Xing Zhe Alvis
[5]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 9 4 00:09.95
Throws:G/E
  14  
Malven Ke Jiajin
[6]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 12 2 00:10.05
Throws:-/-
  5  
Muhammad Aaryan Shah Bin Azhar
[7]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 13 1 00:09.09
Throws:-/-
  7  
Muhammad Azim Bin Ali
[8]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 5 4 00:12.84
Throws:D/-
  2  
Ragunanthan S/O Rajendran
[9]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 8 3 00:10.36
Throws:G/D
  12  
ADP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 2 7 01:15.19 20   -
 
A-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Lim Jia Qi
[33]
100 Metres Final 16-05 1 3 00:17.48 3 6  
 
C-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Gao Borou Tina
[381]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 2 6       -
Ho Yi Xuan
[382]
100 Metres Heat 01-03 1 2 00:14.61 10   Q
200 Metres Heat 03-03 2 6 00:32.15 10   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-04 2 2 00:31.19 7   q
100 Metres S/Final 08-04 2 2 00:15.25 10   -
200 Metres Final 09-04 1 1 00:31.22 6 3  
Jong Li Xuan
[383]
200 Metres Heat 03-03 7 8 00:34.15 22   -
300 Metres Heat 04-04 3 8 00:54.97 18   -
Low Ann Ee
[384]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 02-06 1 13       Q
600 Metres Heat 05-01 2 2 02:16.20 21   -
Long Jump Final 05-05 1 4 2.61 18    
Nayli Kaiyisah Binte Adzli
[385]
Relay Only                
Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah
[386]
300 Metres Heat 04-04 4 2 00:56.76 29   -
600 Metres Heat 05-01 3 2 02:13.04 15   Q
600 Metres Final 16-07 1 15 02:14.58 16    
ADP 4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-04 2 8 01:03.24 12   -
 
D-Girls
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Aura Mysha Binte Azmi
[501]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 6 3 00:12.12
Throws:A/-
  6  
Dinah Dayyinah Binte Haji Hasziri
[502]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 4 3 00:10.86
Throws:-/-
  8  
Huang Jia Tong
[503]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 5 4 00:13.97
Throws:-/D
  6  
Kimmy Tay Yu Tong
[504]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 1 1 00:19.57
Throws:C/-
  3  
Lyia Andriani Binte Md Yazid
[505]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 3 1 00:10.87
Throws:E/B
  15  
Nurul Elmyra Othman
[506]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 8 3 00:11.29
Throws:B/-
  9  
Ong Tat Ru Averyl
[507]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 7 1 00:12.74
Throws:B/-
  6  
Qaisara Nur Afiqah Binte Ahmad Izwan
[508]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 1 2 00:11.09
Throws:B/-
  9  
Sadhana Krishna Kumar
[509]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 2 2 00:12.40
Throws:E/-
  10  
Tan Jia Yu
[510]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 9 4 00:10.33
Throws:D/B
  15  
Teo Zhi Ning Jerlyn
[511]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-02 2 3
Throws:-/-
     
ADP 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-02 4 1       DNS
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.