RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

Anglo-Chinese Sch (Pri) (By Division)
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
B-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Abel Low
[156]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 2 4       Q
Long Jump Final 03-06 1 10 4.04 12    
Ang Aloysius
[157]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 8 2 00:31.00 24   -
Ewan Lim Zheng Yu
[158]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 1 5 07:05.97 35   -
Ian Chan
[159]
200 Metres Heat 05-03 6 7 00:31.61 32   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 2 7 00:20.23 21   -
Loi Kae Jin
[160]
Relay Only                
Nathan Lim Jie
[161]
1500 Metres Heat 01-01 2 15 05:48.65 7   Q
1500 Metres Final 07-02 1 1 05:44.17 10    
Paxton Chan Yuk Kit
[162]
Shot Put (3.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-02 1 4 6.44 30   -
Song En Xu Reagan
[163]
100 Metres Heat 02-02 4 6 00:14.22 10   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-01 2 2 00:14.10 13   -
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Heat 09-09 3 1 00:17.88 5   Q
100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm) Final 10-02 1 2 00:17.76 6 3  
Tan Eu Meng, Samuel
[164]
300 Metres Heat 04-01 4 4 00:47.67 13   -
Timothy Kok Wen Shern
[165]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 1 8 01:51.38 5   Q
300 Metres Heat 04-01 10 3 00:48.22 18   -
600 Metres Final 16-10 1 2 01:54.74 10    
Wong Rae-Hun Joen
[166]
600 Metres Heat 03-02 3 4 02:18.15 53   -
Yeow Kai Ye, Conrad
[167]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 01-05 1 19       Q
100 Metres Heat 02-02 1 6 00:14.58 25   -
Long Jump Final 03-06 1 14 3.97 14    
ACS(P) 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-01 1 7 03:19.74 9   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-05 5 7 00:57.23 13   -
 
C-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Brian Goh Chengyu
[146]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 2 22 3.19     -
Caelan William Casey
[147]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 1 1   1   Q
Shot Put (2.0kg) Final SP02-04 1 8 7.86 12    
Elkan Yap Juay Kiat
[148]
Shot Put (2.0kg) Qfy Rd SP01-01 2 15 5.97     -
Jonathan Chu Wen Jie
[149]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 1 2 00:14.65 4   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 5 3 00:30.26 3   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 2 5 00:30.17 5   Q
100 Metres S/Final 08-03 1 5 00:14.52 4   Q
200 Metres Final 09-01 1 2 00:30.39 6 3  
100 Metres Final 16-02 1 2 00:14.78 5 4  
Joshua Lee Shyen
[150]
300 Metres Heat 04-03 7 1 00:48.47 4   Q
200 Metres Heat 05-02 9 4 00:29.82 1   Q
200 Metres S/Final 07-03 1 4 00:29.53 1   Q
300 Metres Final 08-09 1 6 00:47.78 4 5  
200 Metres Final 09-01 1 4 00:30.18 5 4  
Lee Kang Le, Mike
[151]
Relay Only                
Lin En Xi Toby
[152]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 2 1 02:07.32 19   -
300 Metres Heat 04-03 8 6 00:54.89 36   -
Oliver Wee Xuan Lee
[153]
600 Metres Heat 03-01 1 14 02:08.14 20   -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 3 3 00:16.40 25   -
Raphael Low
[154]
100 Metres Heat 02-03 8 2 00:15.53 25   -
Wong Yit Terng Ethan
[155]
Long Jump Qfy Rd 03-05 1 9 3.53     -
80 Metres Hurdles (60.0cm) Heat 09-07 4 7 00:16.32 24   -
ACS(P) 4 X 300 Metres Relay Heat 06-02 4 3 03:42.43 16   -
4 X 100 Metres Relay Heat 11-03 5 1 00:59.41 8   Q
4 X 100 Metres Relay Final 16-15 1 8 01:00.54 8 1  
 
D-Boys
Competitor Event Type Order Ht Ln Result Pos Pts Status
Ajaydev Aruljothi
[194]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 3 2 00:11.01
Throws:-/-
  3  
Elliott Lim Zheng Chen
[195]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 4 1 00:11.01
Throws:C/C
  5  
Hoe Yong Jun, Justin
[196]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 6 2 00:12.26
Throws:E/-
  4  
Ian Goh Jun Ying
[197]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 13 2 00:10.06
Throws:-/-
  5  
Isaac Low Kye
[198]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 7 4 00:13.07
Throws:-/-
     
Jared Ng Zhuoyi
[199]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 1 3 00:10.90
Throws:E/-
  7  
John Joshua Ariel
[200]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 9 2 00:12.56
Throws:-/-
     
Jonathan Gay Li Wei
[201]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 11 3 00:10.46
Throws:D/-
  7  
Owen Tan Yuanhao
[202]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 12 1 00:09.80
Throws:E/-
  9  
Ralph Gan
[203]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 14 3 00:09.38
Throws:E/C
  11  
Scott Kai Hardy
[204]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 2 2 00:10.01
Throws:D/-
  7  
Sunay Mishra
[205]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 8 2 00:09.70
Throws:E/-
  9  
Varunesh Naidu S/O Vidyaraj Naidu
[206]
Multi-Skill Event (Group A) Final 12-01 10 2 00:11.39
Throws:F/C
  8  
ACS(P) 8 X 50 Shuttle Relay Heat 11-01 5 5 01:11.39 11   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.