RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
12-02 D-Girls Multi-Skill Event (Group A)
9 Finals
   
Final 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Zhang Qingxuan 712 CCP 00:10.73
Throws:C/A
12  
  Gan Yun Xun Charmaine 636 ALPS 00:12.71
Throws:C/C
10  
  Qaisara Nur Afiqah Binte Ahmad Izwan 508 ADP 00:11.09
Throws:B/-
9  
  Kimmy Tay Yu Tong 504 ADP 00:19.57
Throws:C/-
3  
 
Final 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Sng Ying Shuen 641 ALPS 00:12.54
Throws:>E/B
12  
  Sadhana Krishna Kumar 509 ADP 00:12.40
Throws:E/-
10  
  Liew Lin Jia 707 CCP 00:13.89
Throws:C/C
8  
  Teo Zhi Ning Jerlyn 511 ADP
Throws:-/-
  DNS
 
Final 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Lyia Andriani Binte Md Yazid 505 ADP 00:10.87
Throws:E/B
15  
  Poon Keling, Charlotte 709 CCP 00:10.66
Throws:C/C
14  
  Chen Jing En 643 AMK 00:10.68
Throws:A/A
10  
  Au Yong Xin 635 ALPS 00:12.38
Throws:-/-
5  
 
Final 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Tamilselvam Tharzhni 711 CCP 00:11.27
Throws:C/B
12  
  Nur Melissa Puteri Abd Sattar Dasuki 644 AMK 00:11.20
Throws:B/-
9  
  Dinah Dayyinah Binte Haji Hasziri 502 ADP 00:10.86
Throws:-/-
8  
  Lee Wen Qian Bernelle 638 ALPS 00:13.29
Throws:A/A
5  
 
Final 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Chim Yoke Hei 630 ATS 00:12.98
Throws:-/C
7  
  Huang Jia Tong 503 ADP 00:13.97
Throws:-/D
6  
  Adriana Binte Mohamed Zamri 634 ALPS 00:13.70
Throws:A/-
3  
  Shelley Tan Xiao Wei 710 CCP
Throws:-/-
  DNS
 
Final 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Aura Mysha Binte Azmi 501 ADP 00:12.12
Throws:A/-
6  
  Loh En Ci Irryssa 708 CCP 00:13.30
Throws:-/B
5  
  Teo Yu Han Rowena 633 ATS 00:14.84
Throws:C/-
3  
  Leo Kai Xin, Janelle 639 ALPS 00:15.98
Throws:A/-
1  
 
Final 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Lim En Ting, Hayley 631 ATS 00:10.71
Throws:E/A
14  
  Teoh Rui Xuan, Natalie 642 ALPS 00:10.65
Throws:A/B
11  
  Jolin Eng Yong En 706 CCP 00:11.49
Throws:-/C
10  
  Ong Tat Ru Averyl 507 ADP 00:12.74
Throws:B/-
6  
 
Final 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Teh Xin Ni Charlotte 632 ATS 00:09.72
Throws:D/A
15  
  Gloriane Faith Ng Wei Wei 704 CCP 00:11.97
Throws:B/D
12  
  Lim Wen Xi 640 ALPS 00:11.48
Throws:C/-
10  
  Nurul Elmyra Othman 506 ADP 00:11.29
Throws:B/-
9  
 
Final 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
  Tan Jia Yu 510 ADP 00:10.33
Throws:D/B
15  
  Giam Kia Woon 637 ALPS 00:10.24
Throws:C/B
14  
  Alyssa Chia Yun-Yu 629 ATS 00:12.21
Throws:B/B
9  
  J P Kushe 705 CCP 00:11.95
Throws:-/A
7  
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.