RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
09-09 B-Boys 100 Metres Hurdles (68.0cm)
5 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): Final on 10-02
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Caden Poh Jian Sheng 238 GSP 00:19.35   -
2 Lucas Wong Wen Xuan 270 RSS 00:19.91   -
3 Mohd Raziq S/O Mohd Nilamudeen 26 CVP 00:20.33   -
4 Alden Mui Xuan Wei 339 NHP 00:21.95   -
5 Isaiah Ling En Jie 11 CH 00:23.21   -
6 Javier Lim 117 SKP 00:23.48   -
7 Jameson Geneblaza Ang Chong Hoo 182 CDP 00:26.18   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Tong Xian Yao 332 HPP 00:16.38   Q
2 Muhd Danish Haqimi Bin Mohd Syaru 55 IPS 00:19.54   -
3 Ian Chan 159 ACS(P) 00:20.23   -
4 Ethan Giuseppe Kam Jun Kai 355 NYP 00:20.29   -
5 Dhanysh Rifqy Bin Mohamed Alfyan 306 TMP 00:21.26   -
6 Jerial James S/O Ramesh Murugaiyan 183 CDP 00:21.54   -
7 Aaron Ho Jee Ang 366 PHP 00:25.81   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Aiman Bin Muhammad 101 SBP 00:17.79   Q
2 Song En Xu Reagan 163 ACS(P) 00:17.88   Q
3 Kendrew Chan Ka Lok 93 ROS 00:18.90   -
4 Ahan Kapil 278 SSS 00:19.16   -
5 Ziv Chia Howe Woo 130 ATS 00:19.35   -
6 Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma 318 BLG 00:19.82   -
7 Raiyan Akif Bin Mohammad Bhashir 67 MAS 00:19.83   -
8 Tan Yew Cher 140 ALPS 00:20.16   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 S Viresh Kumar 290 SSS 00:17.35   Q
2 Ho Swee Han Isaac 327 HPP 00:18.84   Q
3 Zaqeerul Iman Bin Shamshul Qamar 85 PAV 00:19.40   -
4 Josh Phua 307 TMP 00:19.66   -
5 Ryan Philip 263 OEP 00:20.28   -
6 Rajasekaran Gunaalan 176 BDM 00:20.91   -
7 Jahangeer Mohamed Sabith 132 ALPS 00:20.98   -
8 Jayden Teo Hong Rui 70 NCP 00:21.32   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming 196 KCS 00:17.22   Q
2 Loh Jay Pun 362 NYP 00:17.98   Q
3 Vaithilingam Akash Raj 112 SBP 00:18.28   Q
4 Shadiqin Bin Shamsuri 58 IPS 00:19.44   -
5 Aleron Tan 340 NHP 00:21.89   -
6 Muhammad Ikhlas Malik 262 OEP 00:22.37   -
7 Ong Chun Ler 121 YCK 00:23.91   -
8 Chua Kee Shin 115 SKP 00:26.06   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.