RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
05-03 B-Boys 200 Metres
10 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 07-05
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jonathan Chua 146 ACS(J) 00:29.36   Q
2 Ian Tan 248 KHS 00:31.17   -
3 Chia Se Seong Kendric 342 NHP 00:32.13   -
4 Yang Zhenyu 4 ADP 00:33.17   -
5 Adley Goh 222 CKP 00:33.89   -
6 Muhd Danish Ashraf Bin Muhd Fadly 261 OEP 00:35.33   -
7 Alexavier Sim Han Cen 265 RSS 00:35.92   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Brayden Chan Wei Jie 305 TMP 00:26.46   Q
2 Austin Lim Kim En 279 SSS 00:27.36   Q
3 Jaron Chew 357 NYP 00:28.77   Q
4 Low Yu Xuan, Damien 19 CFP 00:30.16   -
5 Kenshin Dimaano Torres 385 TWP 00:30.83   -
6 Loh Shin Han, Rufus 299 TNS 00:32.55   -
7 Naufal Aniq Bin Jumaat 336 JWP 00:36.57   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En 258 NAP 00:28.74   Q
2 Jai Shakteeswaran S/O Devprakash 197 KCP 00:30.89   -
3 Xavier Low Zinc-Yin 10 CPS 00:32.06   -
4 Juane Gabriel Concengco Taparan 171 BDM 00:33.18   -
5 Lucas Lim Zhen Feng 379 PNP 00:33.51   -
6 Mohd Raziq S/O Mohd Nilamudeen 26 CVP 00:34.07   -
  Ng Xian Wei 300 TNS 00:32.09   DQ
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Muhd Danial Ryan Bin Mohd Redzwan 53 IPS 00:26.29   Q
2 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie 23 CFP 00:29.17   Q
3 Tan Yuan Bin Clarence 34 EFP 00:29.71   -
4 Law Yu Zhe 242 GSP 00:31.39   -
5 Wong Hiu Yin Daniel 113 SBP 00:31.47   -
6 Wong Chin Yang 69 MAS 00:32.95   -
7 Mohamad Harris Bin Mohamad Hassan 118 SKP 00:34.55   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Tong Zong Wei 98 ROS 00:28.84   Q
2 Wong Shi Kai 312 TMP 00:28.93   Q
3 Lim Song Chern Jayden 150 ACS(J) 00:29.50   Q
4 Shadiqin Bin Shamsuri 58 IPS 00:30.10   -
5 Sim Jun Yen 120 SKP 00:31.85   -
6 Ang Ethan 375 PNP 00:31.88   -
7 Choong Jia Yan 170 BDM 00:35.05   -
  Syed Riaz Hussain B Syed Altaf Hussain 139 ALPS     DNS
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Kwok Chi Yi, Jariel 198 KCP 00:29.04   Q
2 Aw Bing Yao Colin 122 ATS 00:31.57   -
3 Ian Chan 159 ACS(P) 00:31.61   -
4 Chu Zheng Yu 2 ADP 00:32.95   -
5 Muhd Edriano Izfael Bin Muhd Ism 321 BLG 00:33.63   -
6 Muhd Asyraf Khan Bin Mohd Ali Kha 386 TWP 00:35.18   -
7 Mohd Shahed Ta'in Bin Mohd Salleh 184 CDP 00:36.07   -
  Mustaq Ahmad Bin Sikkandar 134 ALPS     DNS
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Rafael Pedro Ortega 289 SSS 00:28.49   Q
2 Wong Ye Kai Oliver 219 SJI(JR) 00:29.19   Q
3 Aiman Bin Muhammad 101 SBP 00:29.96   -
4 Cheng Shao Rong Delvon 189 KCS 00:31.08   -
5 Ong Jingkai Zaccheus 73 NCP 00:31.71   -
6 Keondre Liew Zhen Kai 126 ATS 00:34.59   -
7 Pharrell Isaiah Tan 209 SGP 00:34.87   -
8 Tan Kai Feng Reagan 260 NAP 00:35.30   -
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren 322 HPP 00:28.61   Q
2 Ang Aloysius 157 ACS(P) 00:31.00   -
3 Sathish Johan Jeremiah 48 GWP 00:32.30   -
4 Muhd Aidil Amsyar Bin Muhd Azman 320 BLG 00:32.49   -
5 Rafael Ho Pei Gang 210 SGP 00:33.35   -
6 Lim Wen Yih 223 CKP 00:33.51   -
7 Lim Sheng Ran Kieren 335 JWP 00:34.50   -
8 Chua Jin Tang 180 CDP 00:37.31   -
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Aadam Syakirin Bin Norazmin Yap 38 GWP 00:31.60   -
2 Daarish Ryfan Bin Dul Ahjan 86 QHP 00:31.99   -
3 Kishore Sivaraj 229 GMS 00:33.72   -
4 Muhd Rifqy Nazmuzaiki Bin Muhd N 193 KCS 00:34.19   -
5 Soh Jiefeng 272 RSS 00:34.94   -
6 Muhd Al Aqmal Iqram Bin Abdul Kader 65 MAS 00:37.01   -
7 Akhilesh 25 CVP 00:37.46   -
8 Yong Haoxuan, Jeshua 90 RIV 00:38.96   -
 
Heat 10 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Deshann Cayden Ooi 92 ROS 00:29.15   Q
2 Oh Sheng Kai 364 NYP 00:29.62   Q
3 Joel Ching See Ern 328 HPP 00:30.22   -
4 Fernandez Casey Klein 216 SJI(JR) 00:31.21   -
5 Muhammad Rifqi Bin Mohamad Najib 244 GSP 00:31.78   -
6 Muhd Rizky Rukaini Bin Muhd Ruza 231 GMS 00:31.98   -
  Loy Ke-Yi 71 NCP 00:31.98   DQ
  Ow Zun Gei 350 NHP     DNS
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.