RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
05-02 C-Boys 200 Metres
11 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 07-03
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Long Tian Dong Donavan 207 SJI(JR) 00:30.30   Q
2 Uchenna Emmanuel Eziakor 201 SGP 00:32.48   -
3 Muhammad Irfan Alfian Bin Abdullah 171 CDP 00:32.50   -
4 Tan Cheng Ho 131 AMK 00:36.21   -
5 Janagan S/O Abimanan 30 CVP 00:36.52   -
6 Pasupathi Pasumpon Prabhaakaran 6 ADP 00:36.59   -
  Niq Andiqa Bin Masewan 167 BDM     DNS
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ma Jia Qian Hayden 21 CFP 00:31.09   Q
2 Jude Toh Yao Zu 187 KCP 00:32.70   -
3 Koh Aaron 109 SKP 00:33.02   -
4 Ho Khin Fai 86 RIV 00:34.76   -
5 Leong Cheng Yang 129 AMK 00:35.07   -
6 Mohd Saif Lakdawala S/O Mohd Sadiq 248 OEP 00:35.16   -
  Wang Jianjia 16 CH 00:35.45   DQ
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Saligram Arjunkarthik Ateeth 215 ESP 00:31.78   Q
2 Aryan Dani Bin Hairunizat 178 KCS 00:32.51   -
3 Muhd Shahfi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W 100 SBP 00:33.09   -
4 Loh Wen Jun 256 RSS 00:33.46   -
5 Yeo Matthias 231 GSP 00:34.70   -
  Tan Hong Kai, Pierce 14 CH     DNS
  Lai Jae 91 ROS     DNS
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 John Tan Chih Kai 140 ACS(J) 00:31.65   Q
2 Kiefer Hu Chenfeng 268 SSS 00:31.92   -
3 Yeo Xue Xi 335 NHP 00:32.06   -
4 Zed Xavier Ang 348 NYP 00:33.41   -
5 Marcus Ong Pinrong 110 SKP 00:34.57   -
6 Ian Koh Zhong Xian 287 TMP 00:35.01   -
7 Lee Ser Whei 98 SBP 00:36.70   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie 149 ACS(P) 00:30.26   Q
2 Kenneth Tan Wei Jie 306 HPP 00:31.86   -
3 Ruben Krishnan 209 SJI(JR) 00:32.77   -
4 Jalen Siew Jun Det 87 RIV 00:33.91   -
5 Branden Tan Yan Jie 117 ATS 00:35.19   -
6 Muhammad Danysh Haqeem Bin Firdaus 293 BLG 00:36.37   -
  Bee Zi Qi 316 JWP     DNS
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Daryl Choo 136 ACS(J) 00:31.31   Q
2 Ng Zhen Xing 296 BLG 00:32.68   -
3 Kayson Yak Yu Feng 354 PHP 00:32.76   -
4 Matin Alfian Bin Sulaiman 42 GWP 00:33.41   -
5 Cayden Thong 323 NHP 00:33.62   -
6 Abdul Rafiq Bin Abdul Razak 50 IPS 00:34.71   -
7 Tan Keon 244 NAP 00:35.56   -
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ahmad Ilhan Rizqullah Bin Ahmad Farid 80 RSP 00:30.69   Q
2 Seah Xiang Yu 220 GMS 00:31.88   -
3 Issac Woon 127 ALPS 00:32.51   -
4 Fauzul 'azim Bin Khairul Hisyam 41 GWP 00:33.31   -
5 Yong Jay Ern Keith 259 RSS 00:35.54   -
6 Muhammad Hazwan Bin Hussen 365 PNP 00:36.20   -
7 Sean Teo Li Hsien 281 TNS 00:37.50   -
  Vinz Wong Jun Xiong 174 CDP 00:35.51   DQ
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Rainer Lim Yi Zhong 242 NAP 00:29.85   Q
2 Lakshan Singam 188 KCP 00:31.74   Q
3 Potluri Venkat 7 ADP 00:32.96   -
4 Alexander Bryan Yulianto 193 SGP 00:35.39   -
5 Kellen See Tin Chen 68 NCP 00:35.75   -
6 Veeramanigandan Thiagarajan 214 CKP 00:36.56   -
7 Murugesan Kugan 165 BDM 00:37.67   -
  Leyau Rong Zu, Jayden 60 MSH     DNS
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Joshua Lee Shyen 150 ACS(P) 00:29.82   Q
2 Velasquez Gabriel Lafue 275 SSS 00:30.99   Q
3 Ethan Kong Lye Kit 18 CFP 00:31.22   Q
3 Nash Sing Hii Lynam 346 NYP 00:31.22   Q
5 Bulathwelage Thinal Kalum Dharmawansa 67 NCP 00:31.93   -
6 Aiman Haqeem Bin Mohammad Faizal 284 TMP 00:32.32   -
7 Koh Wen Huai 90 ROS 00:32.53   -
8 Ruhan Amine Nalin 373 TWP 00:36.67   -
 
Heat 10 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Krishrayan S/O Vasukumar 360 PNP 00:30.63   Q
2 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis 303 HPP 00:30.78   Q
3 Fong Yong Sheng 226 GSP 00:30.82   Q
4 Adrian Syah Syawal 176 KCS 00:32.61   -
5 Soh Hong Bin 58 IPS 00:32.94   -
6 Issac Tan Wei Jie 65 MAS 00:33.34   -
7 Praveen Kumar S/O Viyakulam Lourdu Xavie 321 JWP 00:37.69   -
8 Akid Faizan Sherpa B Lakpa Tsering She 210 CKP 00:37.97   -
 
Heat 11 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Chin Kah Heng 372 TWP 00:31.91   -
2 Jerel Teo Yijie 352 PHP 00:32.75   -
3 Ang Ding Han Eldric 276 TNS 00:33.08   -
4 Darius Tan Qi Ze 125 ALPS 00:35.50   -
5 Senthilkumar Diwacar 221 GMS 00:35.58   -
6 Austin Stephen Roji 61 MAS 00:36.04   -
7 Kaeden Ng Jia Nuo 31 CVP 00:36.51   -
8 Mus'ab Bin Mohamad Zahri 37 EFP 00:39.78   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.