RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
05-01 C-Girls 600 Metres
3 Heats
 
Next Round : Final on 16-07
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling 582 SAC 01:57.52   Q
1 Liao Jia Syuan 465 SKP 01:57.52   Q
3 Koh Jia Yin, Faith 605 HPP 01:58.38   Q
4 Rangnekar Meera Shirish 536 CZP 02:06.05   Q
5 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza 455 ROS 02:09.93   Q
6 Fung Sze Yan Meredith 522 CCP 02:14.37   -
7 Chew Zhi Yu, Joey 510 KTC 02:18.98   -
8 Kor Zi Yi Phoenix 404 CPS 02:19.45   -
9 Charlene Toh Cheng Lin 628 PHP 02:19.61   -
10 Goh Xu'en Hannah 502 KCS 02:20.84   -
11 Koh Chloe 508 RGP 02:22.09   -
12 Ashley Lau Chi Yan 568 PLM 02:24.49   -
13 Kan Ren Tong Kayler 616 NHP 02:25.36   -
14 Choo Cha Ya 638 SQP 02:26.17   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Soliva Zara Marguerite Caga 530 CCP 01:57.85   Q
2 Nurul Aqilah Binte Muhamad Salihin 454 ROS 02:05.26   Q
3 Teo Yan Jia 634 PHP 02:06.40   Q
4 Xanthe Goh Enxi 402 SNG 02:10.61   Q
5 Rebecca Tan Wen Yue 541 GMS 02:10.68   Q
6 Giselle Soo Rui Xi 549 GSP 02:13.88   Q
7 Chua Jia Rui, Elsie 614 NHP 02:14.68   -
8 Low Ann Ee 384 ADP 02:16.20   -
9 Cassandra Nadine Tan Jia Ling 569 PLM 02:17.11   -
10 Lee Li Yen, Calista 433 NCP 02:21.56   -
11 Thara Binte Fares Aljunied 535 CKP 02:24.29   -
12 Selva Moorthy Lakshana 613 JWP 02:31.35   -
13 Choong Nyuk Choo Caris 639 SVP 02:42.08   -
14 Shen Jun An 506 KCP 03:01.72   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Goh Ga Un 591 SHP 01:58.13   Q
2 Elizabeth Singh 497 FMP 01:59.24   Q
3 Aravind Neya 641 YTP 02:07.35   Q
4 Tan Shi En Enya 590 SAC 02:12.10   Q
5 Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah 386 ADP 02:13.04   Q
6 Elizabeth Chan Chien Wen 620 NYP 02:14.81   -
7 Tan Lecia 398 SNG 02:14.83   -
8 Karuneswari D/O Supramaniam Pillai 503 KCP 02:21.20   -
9 Teo Sze Quyen 608 HPP 02:22.96   -
10 Isabelle Piyong Qiao Yi 517 KTC 02:26.14   -
11 Nur Zahra Binti Zamaludin 532 CKP 02:29.09   -
12 Chew Yun Xuan 457 SBP 02:35.72   -
13 Nur Rabiatul Adawiyah B Muhd Sau 449 RIV 02:50.61   -
14 Nur Hadhinah Binte Hashim 611 JWP 02:50.79   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.