RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
04-04 C-Girls 300 Metres
8 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): Final on 08-10
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Syadiyah Asyura Binte Ariff Reza 455 ROS 00:52.47   Q
2 Tan E Rae 626 NYP 00:54.22   -
3 Yong Zhi Hua 413 CFP 00:55.67   -
4 Jolin Koh 414 CVP 00:56.73   -
5 Kan Ren Tong Kayler 616 NHP 00:57.71   -
6 Kor Zi Yi Phoenix 404 CPS 00:59.63   -
7 Tan Xing Rui 480 ALPS 01:06.18   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Fung Sze Yan Meredith 522 CCP 00:50.60   Q
2 Teo Yan Jia 634 PHP 00:53.21   -
3 Salisha Shi Li Macaskill 492 HIJ 00:54.59   -
4 Kathelyne Toh En Xuan 609 JWP 00:56.50   -
5 Angelinaa Thayalnaayagi 426 MAS 00:58.63   -
6 Boo Jing Ting, Krystal 499 KCS 00:58.74   -
7 Nurul Qistina Putri Muhammad Suhaimi 419 GWP 01:09.77   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Choo Jia Yi 584 SAC 00:51.55   Q
2 Jong Li Xuan 383 ADP 00:54.97   -
3 Giselle Soo Rui Xi 549 GSP 00:55.24   -
4 Zosia Watkins 566 OEP 00:56.75   -
5 Audris Low Sing Yu 498 KCS 00:56.76   -
6 Judith Tee Jia En 574 PLM 00:59.27   -
7 Koh Chloe 508 RGP 00:59.62   -
8 Nur Amiratul Qistina Darwisyah B Kha 417 GWP 01:03.04   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Liao Jia Syuan 465 SKP 00:50.83   Q
2 Lui Rui Xian 624 NYP 00:51.31   Q
3 Emma Lee Ying 390 SNG 00:53.20   -
4 Nuri Drinisari Binte Abdullah 386 ADP 00:56.76   -
5 Chua Jia Rui, Elsie 614 NHP 00:57.27   -
6 Karuneswari D/O Supramaniam Pillai 503 KCP 00:57.79   -
7 Teoh Ji Hui 463 SBP 00:59.81   -
8 Lee Li Yen, Calista 433 NCP 01:00.04   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Elizabeth Singh 497 FMP 00:52.04   Q
2 Ghule Riva Kiran 513 KTC 00:52.56   Q
3 Thara Binte Fares Aljunied 535 CKP 00:57.38   -
4 Genevieve Foo Jia En 601 HPP 00:59.30   -
5 Prisha Kaushal 496 CDP 00:59.69   -
6 Shen Jun An 506 KCP 01:05.06   -
7 Karubbiah Akhalya 538 GMS 01:07.28   -
8 Shifa Hana Binte Sabtu 565 OEP 01:09.57   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Koh Jia Yin, Faith 605 HPP 00:53.58   -
2 Chua Shyn Yinn, Shermaine Hannah 595 TMP 00:55.15   -
3 Ashley Lau Chi Yan 568 PLM 00:59.64   -
4 Leong Yuu Thong 539 GMS 01:01.06   -
5 Esta Peh Ee Woon 410 CFP 01:01.38   -
6 Chew Yun Xuan 457 SBP 01:01.49   -
7 Ramineni Anshi Sai 486 BDM 01:05.39   -
8 Heng Zi Xuan 448 RIV 01:08.71   -
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Caelyn Chew Kai Ling 582 SAC 00:48.81   Q
2 Heng Yu Xuan, Sarah 629 PHP 00:53.14   -
3 Nurul Aqilah Binte Muhamad Salihin 454 ROS 00:54.26   -
4 Chloe Chow Xin Ying 464 SKP 00:54.92   -
5 Tan Yi Ling Kaitlyn 400 SNG 00:56.03   -
6 Lim Chia Ying Kiara 434 NCP 00:56.77   -
7 Jolene Kwah Xinyin 478 ALPS 00:59.91   -
8 Nadhrah Alisha Binte Mohamed Fauzy 405 CPS 01:05.75   -
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cherelle Low 521 CCP 00:53.28   -
2 Eden Ming-Yen Smith 489 HIJ 00:55.11   -
3 Rangnekar Meera Shirish 536 CZP 00:55.44   -
4 Nur Zahra Binti Zamaludin 532 CKP 00:56.46   -
5 Alisya Elyana B Muhd Nor Azlin 447 RIV 00:56.76   -
6 Gwyneth Chia Rui En 515 KTC 00:58.03   -
7 Nurdyrah Elliayu Binte Rozani 612 JWP 00:59.80   -
8 Tan Fong Ting 431 MAS 01:05.65   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.