RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
04-02 B-Girls 300 Metres
9 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): Final on 08-08
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cadence Tan Ze Qing 616 SAC 00:49.09   Q
2 Shobi Yap Woon Ai 641 TMP 00:50.07   -
3 Carmen Natasha Chandra 510 HIJ 00:52.45   -
4 Nur Dylaiqa Binte Irwanto 698 TWP 00:58.72   -
5 Yeo Macayle 451 IPS 01:00.34   -
6 Wee Su-Rei 499 ATS 01:01.15   -
7 Yew Wen Xuan , Lycia 503 ALPS 01:01.52   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cham Si Ning 671 NYP 00:47.36   Q
2 Kristen Loy Yan Qi 532 KCP 00:52.56   -
3 Nurul Atiqah Binte Sani 448 IPS 00:53.20   -
4 Tan Melody 634 TNS 00:53.53   -
5 Putri Ana Mulianny Binte Mohd Moksin 700 TWP 00:55.94   -
6 Natalie Nah Zi Xuan 500 ALPS 00:58.46   -
7 Nur Dina Qistina Binte Sahrinizam 444 GWP 01:04.63   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Esther Ezekiel 540 KTC 00:52.41   -
2 Nadyne Wong Leang-Qi 547 KTC 00:53.51   -
3 Or Jing Tong Phoebe 428 CFP 00:53.96   -
4 Joanna Ho Wing Wai 538 SMP 00:54.71   -
5 Sim Lee Ern, Teri 534 KCP 00:56.30   -
6 Yap En Qi 457 MAS 01:00.03   -
7 Poon Hsin Wing Gillian 409 SNG 01:01.21   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib 635 TMP 00:50.03   Q
2 Celeste Ng Sze Kar 470 ROS 00:51.87   -
3 Kylie Nicole Tan Kai-Xuan 599 PLM 00:52.28   -
4 Christabel Goh Ying Hwee 627 SHP 00:54.30   -
5 Miao Shi Cheng 610 RSS 00:54.61   -
6 Melanie Cheryl Lingam 455 MAS 00:56.27   -
7 Leng Keh Yan 506 BDM 01:01.36   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Kimberly Chew Pei Min 675 NYP 00:46.86   Q
2 Neo En Yu 473 ROS 00:47.91   Q
3 Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan 526 KCS 00:50.30   -
4 Nicole Yeo Ser Leng 557 CCP 00:53.30   -
5 M Lekisha 417 CPS 00:53.82   -
6 Cao Yuxin Rosemary 509 HIJ 00:55.65   -
7 Hong Jia Yi Estella 702 ZHP 00:56.90   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Qamara Binte Mohammad Zabid 581 HGS 00:50.81   -
2 Wong Zhi Qi Nikki 488 SBP 00:51.67   -
3 Sharmyn Ho 576 GSP 00:52.60   -
4 Fong Yong En, Ella 482 SBP 00:53.07   -
5 Keia Oh Kai Er 683 PHP 00:54.65   -
6 Jodie Teo 573 GSP 00:57.67   -
7 Lee Yoon Rou 516 CDP 00:58.08   -
  Lee Yi Ying 404 SNG     DNS
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao 623 SAC 00:47.72   Q
2 Wu Ting Wei 615 RSS 00:48.20   Q
3 Nicole Philip 595 OEP 00:52.54   -
4 Mariel Shahirah Webbe 594 OEP 00:54.45   -
5 Dini Aleeya Binte Zulkifli 567 GMS 00:56.50   -
6 Gerwaine Ong Yun Xuan 429 CVP 01:00.23   -
7 Sng Wei Xuan Celine 468 RIV 01:08.50   -
  Lim Xin Ying 646 BLG     DQ
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jovial Yong Jie En 645 BLG 00:48.58   Q
2 Lu Xing Lin 523 KCS 00:50.09   -
3 Castillo Jan Maryll Serafica 561 CKP 00:52.69   -
4 Lum Jia Hui Sophie 601 PLM 00:52.86   -
5 Liew An Xin 653 HPP 00:53.83   -
6 Victoria Chua Si Yu 668 NHP 00:54.34   -
7 Raiqa Enarah Binte Rudy 703 ZHP 00:56.05   -
  Putri Ayuni Binte Mohamed Ariff 518 CDP     DNS
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Nur Izzati Binte Ahmad Effendi 565 CKP 00:52.11   -
2 Wang Yunxi 669 NHP 00:52.86   -
3 Ranielle Ow Yu Zhi 655 HPP 00:53.04   -
4 Leong Laei 556 CCP 00:55.51   -
5 Aurane Maisonnave 628 TNS 00:59.12   -
6 Jin Yiling Jocelyn 427 CFP 00:59.40   -
7 Erica Ong En Yun 441 GWP 01:08.84   -
  Cura Mikaella Jasmine Ricafrente 504 BDM     DNS
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.