RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
03-04 B-Girls 200 Metres
10 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 07-06
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ng Lin Yee Caylyne 602 PLM 00:29.68   Q
2 Jolin Chen 644 BLG 00:31.07   Q
3 Guan Ziyue 664 NHP 00:34.18   -
4 Yoon Chaebeen 528 KCS 00:37.58   -
5 Koh Jasmine 491 SKP 00:37.79   -
  Liang Jia Xin 484 SBP     DNS
  Jolie Yew Jieyi 544 KTC     DNS
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Neo En Yu 473 ROS 00:29.16   Q
2 Jamie Kua Rui Ern 674 NYP 00:29.85   Q
3 How Si Han Eunicia 425 CFP 00:31.41   Q
4 Lim Xin Ying 646 BLG 00:32.69   -
5 Isabelle Lim 568 GMS 00:38.39   -
6 Chan Kai Xin Jeslyn Kwai Pun 629 TNS 00:38.83   -
7 They Ke Yee 696 PNP 00:38.89   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Nakano Ayane 580 HGS 00:31.21   Q
2 Wang Wan Ting Corinne 559 CCP 00:32.69   -
3 Hoo Rui En 650 HPP 00:32.83   -
4 Megan John 535 MMC 00:32.91   -
5 Nurul Aniqah Binte Azlan 438 EFP 00:33.38   -
6 Heidi Danielle Foo 541 KTC 00:33.88   -
7 Goh Zhong Yi Joyvis 609 RSS 00:38.54   -
  Nuha Alia Binte Jaabir Abdul Khaaliq 539 ASA     DNS
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jayme Ng Sok Chee 426 CFP 00:29.23   Q
2 Yue Shimin Renee 415 SNG 00:31.92   -
3 Sharmyn Ho 576 GSP 00:32.07   -
4 M Lekisha 417 CPS 00:32.86   -
5 Foo Rui Yi Raine 529 KCP 00:33.84   -
6 Lim Shi Ning, Lorraine 684 PHP 00:33.92   -
7 Nursyafinie Binte Azry 501 ALPS 00:35.24   -
8 Nur Iffah Aqiilah Binte Muhd Abdul H 507 BDM 00:38.76   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Nurqaihisha Binte Mohd Rizal Maricar 525 KCS 00:32.81   -
2 Chiara Lin Qiao 582 KHS 00:32.86   -
3 Lin Xuan Ting, Danica 512 HIJ 00:33.32   -
4 Joanna Ho Mei Ting 446 IPS 00:33.53   -
5 Herni Nurnaziyha Binte Mohd Dzulkarna 697 TWP 00:36.60   -
6 Nur Izairida Shakira B Muamad Zaini 660 JWP 00:37.28   -
7 Irdina Izzati Binte Irwan 562 CKP 00:37.48   -
8 Tan Yu Yun 435 CVP 00:38.74   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Teh Ying Shan 420 CPS 00:31.40   Q
2 Fong Yong En, Ella 482 SBP 00:32.07   -
3 Chua Yu Han Megan 583 KHS 00:32.61   -
4 Kamaraj Prithvika 639 TMP 00:32.76   -
5 Shirley Tng Jielin 533 KCP 00:34.37   -
6 Dini Aleeya Binte Zulkifli 567 GMS 00:34.52   -
7 Sara Tan Min Wen 498 ATS 00:36.64   -
  Sng Wei Xuan Celine 468 RIV     DQ
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Lim Yee Chern Clara 631 TNS 00:28.52   Q
2 Justine Teh Rui En 619 SAC 00:29.32   Q
3 Wang Yunxi 669 NHP 00:32.20   -
4 Jessica Ng Xin Yi 471 ROS 00:32.95   -
5 Yu Hwee Teng, Yanna 593 NAP 00:34.44   -
6 Zhuo Yanlin 445 GWP 00:37.07   -
7 Yew Wen Xuan , Lycia 503 ALPS 00:37.36   -
8 Chua Yuan Hong 490 SKP 00:38.63   -
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Yeow Kai Xin, Charis 681 NYP 00:30.14   Q
2 Toh Xinyi, Isabel 613 RSS 00:30.53   Q
3 Su Peixin Emma 662 JWP 00:31.60   Q
4 Nur Izzati Binte Ahmad Effendi 565 CKP 00:33.23   -
5 Adrianna Sofea Binte Ardi 440 GWP 00:36.69   -
6 Bethany Wong Ngou Ceng 689 PNP 00:37.72   -
7 Nur Istifar Binte Abdullah 508 BDM 00:42.44   -
  Clarice Lim Zhi Qian 590 NAP     DNS
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Pujeda Althea Deziree Linao 623 SAC 00:29.15   Q
2 Gweneth Low 511 HIJ 00:33.03   -
3 Danika 453 MAS 00:33.55   -
4 Nurul Ashyreifah Binte Roslin 699 TWP 00:33.64   -
5 Lin Wanyu, Theophilias 497 ATS 00:34.67   -
6 Lana Chen 458 NCP 00:35.33   -
7 Kayley Aurora Lau 447 IPS 00:36.20   -
  Putri Haneysha Binte Muhammad Hanis 519 CDP     DNS
 
Heat 10 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Soh Ying Sharlene 642 TMP 00:29.31   Q
2 Calyne Low Yu Xin 596 PLM 00:31.49   Q
3 Zara Almira Binte Abdul Aziz 577 GSP 00:31.85   -
4 Tay Hui Tong 656 HPP 00:33.19   -
5 Leong Laei 556 CCP 00:33.82   -
6 Shekinah Jewel James 411 SNG 00:33.94   -
7 Nur Asyura Binte Mohamad Azhari 517 CDP 00:34.22   -
8 Yap En Qi 457 MAS 00:35.45   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.