RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
03-03 C-Girls 200 Metres
9 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 07-04
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Amelia Pao Tse Teng 551 HGS 00:31.80   Q
2 Lee Jing Xuan Mischa 631 PHP 00:35.22   -
3 She Xin Hui 505 KCP 00:35.52   -
4 Lee Yu En, Keira 606 HPP 00:35.99   -
5 Then Wan Yee 436 NCP 00:37.34   -
6 Emiko Chai Hao Xuan 501 KCS 00:37.49   -
7 Nur Maisarah Binte Yusman 640 TWP 00:40.01   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ho Yi Xuan 382 ADP 00:32.15   Q
2 Elizabeth Chong Rui En 452 ROS 00:32.81   Q
3 Alyaa Aqilah Binte Norazmi 416 GWP 00:35.44   -
4 Carysa Ng Rui 592 TNS 00:38.39   -
5 Ramineni Anshi Sai 486 BDM 00:38.98   -
6 Putri Syirin Binte Muhammad Salman 533 CKP 00:40.18   -
7 Heng Zi Xuan 448 RIV 00:41.36   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cheryl Tan Pei Xuan 451 ROS 00:31.36   Q
2 Tan E Rae 626 NYP 00:32.05   Q
3 Audris Low Sing Yu 498 KCS 00:34.62   -
4 Natalyn Toh Hui Jie 396 SNG 00:35.44   -
5 Ooi Danielle 563 NAP 00:36.78   -
6 Lim Wei Yin Richelle 466 SKP 00:43.62   -
  Sarah Lim Wen Hui 461 SBP     DNS
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Zosia Watkins 566 OEP 00:33.06   Q
2 Aerich Oon Jiayu 408 CFP 00:33.24   -
3 Goh Yen Young Amelia 514 KTC 00:33.52   -
4 Fu Ziqi, Janice 561 NAP 00:34.28   -
5 Lim En Xi Alethea 504 KCP 00:34.96   -
6 Chloe Goh En Xi 531 CKP 00:36.47   -
7 Tan Fong Qing 430 MAS 00:36.52   -
8 Wong Le Xuan 469 SKP 00:40.41   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Glenda Sam Xin Yun 602 HPP 00:31.59   Q
2 Choo Jia Yi 584 SAC 00:32.44   Q
3 Megan Ong See Hean 411 CFP 00:32.77   Q
4 Beh Yi En Clara 544 GSP 00:33.22   -
5 Judith Tee Jia En 574 PLM 00:34.89   -
6 Clarie Poo Qian Ling 537 GMS 00:36.48   -
7 Shifa Hana Binte Sabtu 565 OEP 00:39.38   -
8 Tan Xing Rui 480 ALPS 00:39.88   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Luisa Marie Vaz 490 HIJ 00:31.70   Q
2 Soh Wen Xin 529 CCP 00:33.19   -
3 Kwek Shan Qi, Elizabeth 617 NHP 00:34.16   -
4 Natasha Banks 597 TMP 00:34.47   -
5 Lim Chia Ying Kiara 434 NCP 00:34.55   -
6 Yee Yu Tong Calista 635 PHP 00:35.36   -
7 Rebecca Tan Wen Yue 541 GMS 00:35.48   -
8 Sandra Lee 460 SBP 00:35.67   -
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Soliva Zara Marguerite Caga 530 CCP 00:30.14   Q
2 Tng Yue En 553 HGS 00:30.62   Q
3 Lui Rui Xian 624 NYP 00:32.02   Q
4 Jong Li Xuan 383 ADP 00:34.15   -
5 Markhamay Then Hui Min 491 HIJ 00:35.17   -
6 Dian Elly Qistina B Mohamed Redzwan 421 IPS 00:36.69   -
7 Nur Faatihah Binte Mohamad Azlan 495 CDP 00:36.84   -
8 Zoe Chong Han Ting 415 CVP 00:38.52   -
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Kaylea Yong Yu Qi 472 SCG 00:32.23   Q
2 Ho Shu-En, Enya 516 KTC 00:33.09   Q
3 Nur Irdina Binte Mohammad Shah 577 PLM 00:33.28   -
4 Jolin Koh 414 CVP 00:34.52   -
5 Nur Erdiantie Binte Nasir 479 ALPS 00:35.07   -
6 Nur Sarah Binte Mohammad Khair 423 IPS 00:36.48   -
7 Nur Rabiatul Adawiyah B Muhd Sau 449 RIV 00:36.59   -
8 Song Xinrui 407 CPS 00:37.31   -
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ayra Azman Tan 581 SAC 00:31.32   Q
2 Gwen Liau 393 SNG 00:34.27   -
3 Chua Shyn Yinn, Shermaine Hannah 595 TMP 00:34.42   -
4 Aniqah Ayra Binte Muhammad Haszli 543 GSP 00:35.41   -
5 Nisreen Binti Aziz 494 CDP 00:36.86   -
6 Drinah Sim Si Yin 593 TNS 00:37.04   -
7 Nadhrah Alisha Binte Mohamed Fauzy 405 CPS 00:38.24   -
8 Nur Danishah Alayon Binte Samsuddin 428 MAS 00:40.98   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.