RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
03-02 B-Boys 600 Metres
4 Heats
 
Next Round : Final on 16-10
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Lim Min Quan, Seth 199 KCP 01:49.69   Q
2 Timothy Kok Wen Shern 165 ACS(P) 01:51.38   Q
3 Euan Andrew Mckendrick 280 SSS 01:57.24   Q
4 Loewe Nathan Irawan Soetedja 60 MSH 02:00.98   -
5 Akash Sukumaran 62 MAS 02:01.57   -
6 Muhammad Hafid Rifa'i Bin Sohan 110 SBP 02:02.10   -
7 Keith Ng Chee Seng 18 CFP 02:03.89   -
8 Aw Jia'en, Isaac 168 BDM 02:08.80   -
9 Lim Jun Xi Ashton 149 ACS(J) 02:09.85   -
10 Justin Teo Jun Kiat 192 KCS 02:17.05   -
11 Ng Yu Feng Dylan 387 TWP 02:17.34   -
12 Roshan John Manimaren 212 SGP 02:20.15   -
13 Chan Jing Hao, Kynan 267 RSS 02:22.09   -
14 Wong Jian Cong Ken 29 CVP 02:24.48   -
15 Teo Kai Rui Macario 35 EFP 02:26.46   -
16 Chew Xavier 42 GWP 02:34.92   -
  Vishnu Swaroop 225 CKP     DQ
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Bryan Seah 324 HPP 01:49.94   Q
2 Ng Yi Xun Javier 200 KCP 01:52.88   Q
3 Armaan Carlesater 304 TMP 01:53.97   Q
4 Lee Shen Oon Max 217 SJI(JR) 01:57.32   Q
5 Ng Jun Jie 135 ALPS 02:00.71   -
6 Kumaraguru Gowtham 317 BLG 02:01.13   -
7 Goh Qi Hern, Tristen 293 TPP 02:03.59   -
8 Hilzy Afiq Bin Azli 384 TWP 02:03.91   -
9 Srinivasan Ramanathan 235 GMS 02:04.44   -
10 Lum Yan Kit, Isaac 373 PHP 02:07.21   -
11 Quan Jun Hao Bryan 12 CH 02:08.29   -
12 Lee Zhi Wen, Asher 277 SKG 02:09.62   -
13 Heng Song Lag Gavriel 32 EFP 02:14.11   -
14 Muhd Eizikyl Erdanish Bin Mohd Ha 66 MAS 02:22.73   -
15 Tsen Shiong Kai 99 ROS 02:27.63   -
16 Wu Zhe Xuan 89 RIV 02:30.67   -
  Koh En Jie 43 GWP     DNF
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Low Jit Yin Elgin 363 NYP 01:50.42   Q
2 Tan Wei Yee 227 CZP 01:55.27   Q
3 Tristan Loh 274 RSS 01:56.30   Q
4 Yao Yanming 383 PNP 02:01.45   -
5 Soong Jan Tze 331 HPP 02:02.22   -
6 Chase Choo Yan Hee 15 CFP 02:03.68   -
7 Jayden Goh Yi En 7 CPS 02:04.59   -
8 Mikail Emre Wijaya 288 SSS 02:05.25   -
9 Tan Jen Yih 13 CH 02:05.50   -
10 Alden Mui Xuan Wei 339 NHP 02:06.69   -
11 Muhammad Ikhlas Malik 262 OEP 02:08.21   -
12 Siak Hin Wai 138 ALPS 02:09.39   -
13 Balamurugan Krithikesh 1 ADP 02:13.69   -
14 Saiyad Mohmad Kasif Bin Mohmad Danis 187 CDP 02:14.23   -
15 Muhd Shahmi Aqil Bin Muhd Shah W 111 SBP 02:17.19   -
16 Wong Rae-Hun Joen 166 ACS(P) 02:18.15   -
17 Xayvion Teo 226 CKP 02:25.33   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Lee Jun 147 ACS(J) 01:50.63   Q
2 Brandon Pang En 353 NYP 01:51.80   Q
3 Ang Ding Xuan Ethan 294 TNS 01:53.05   Q
4 Emmanuel Justus Tan Yee Kiat 214 SJI(JR) 01:55.83   Q
5 Kho Yuan Zu 8 CPS 01:57.58   Q
6 Tam Jong-Hng, Joash 308 TMP 01:58.27   Q
7 Tan Yan Ren 351 NHP 02:06.60   -
8 Tan Jing Da 236 GMS 02:08.20   -
9 Mohd Wafeeq Jahabar S/O Mohd Jainu 390 YTP 02:09.49   -
10 Teo Shao Kai 97 ROS 02:11.96   -
11 Priyendaran S/O Mahendaran 381 PNP 02:14.20   -
12 Isaac Tay 191 KCS 02:15.04   -
13 Baskar Lathish 169 BDM 02:15.57   -
14 Rishi Ravindran 211 SGP 02:20.26   -
15 Aniq Aqasha Bin Irwan 179 CDP 02:31.59   -
16 Anaqi Putra Hasrin 334 JWP 02:37.42   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.