RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
03-01 C-Boys 600 Metres
4 Heats
 
Next Round : Final on 16-08
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jeevan Joshua Jerom 265 SSS 01:52.86   Q
2 Leong Zhan Yuan 343 NYP 01:53.08   Q
3 Muhd Akid Bin Muhd Najib 70 NCP 01:58.78   Q
4 Oliver Wee Xuan Lee 153 ACS(P) 02:08.14   -
5 Dylan Woo Chern See 250 RSS 02:08.94   -
6 Ansel Low En-Jie 186 KCP 02:09.87   -
7 Lim Xuan Cheng, Lucas 197 SGP 02:11.63   -
8 Issac Tan Wei Jie 65 MAS 02:12.74   -
9 Wang Jianjia 16 CH 02:12.97   -
10 Sim Yu Zhe 229 GSP 02:13.04   -
11 Chan Yin Hei 180 KCS 02:13.51   -
12 Si Thivyean 38 EFP 02:14.39   -
13 Laurent Lee Qifeng 326 NHP 02:16.06   -
14 Caleb Ng 96 SBP 02:34.33   -
15 Rifqi Aryan Bin Khairur Rizal 45 GWP 02:53.23   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Loke E-Jay Reuben 141 ACS(J) 01:55.56   Q
2 Daniel Rudd Chia 262 SSS 01:59.05   Q
3 Emre Rizq Mika Bin Harris Mulyadi 286 TMP 02:00.69   Q
4 Seah Xiang Yu 220 GMS 02:06.06   Q
5 Lin En Xi Toby 152 ACS(P) 02:07.32   -
6 Gerrard Yeo Jun Jie 89 ROS 02:10.12   -
7 Joseph Low 353 PHP 02:11.50   -
8 Ayden Liow Jiaxian 179 KCS 02:12.28   -
9 Syed Ahmad Baqir Bin Nagib Alkaff 230 GSP 02:16.68   -
10 Cayleb Abinaya Lazarusli 28 CVP 02:18.71   -
11 Cliff Lee Qizhe 260 SKG 02:19.06   -
12 Chen Christopher Kaiwu 238 NAP 02:25.93   -
13 Tan Yong Kang, Jon Michael 15 CH 02:34.47   -
14 Mohamed Faizaan Bin Varihuddeen 318 JWP 02:40.02   -
15 Muhammad Iryan Anaqi Bin Irwan 43 GWP 02:40.39   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ting Yu Heng 49 HZP 02:03.06   Q
2 Chew Jie Ren 123 ALPS 02:04.62   Q
3 Ng Zai Xi 311 HPP 02:05.52   Q
4 Kew Yong Tao 66 MAS 02:06.81   -
5 Maverick Zhao Yinran 3 ADP 02:08.36   -
6 Manlapig Ian Miguel Bolisay 247 OEP 02:12.56   -
7 Daius Low Tian-Hng 338 NYP 02:13.52   -
8 Loo Shou Zhe, Dylan 93 ROS 02:16.39   -
9 Loo Yek Hng Reuben 192 RMP 02:17.40   -
10 Lee Ming Nan 20 CFP 02:17.77   -
11 Muhd Hafiz Bin Muhd Johir Usan 212 CKP 02:17.80   -
12 See Wai Kang Jansen 243 NAP 02:20.58   -
13 Muhd Mustaq'qim Irfan Bin Mikhail Le 319 JWP 02:22.59   -
14 Suresh Nithish 222 GMS 02:23.18   -
15 Neoh Chuang Zhi 166 BDM 02:34.57   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Harry Irfan Curran 138 ACS(J) 01:57.91   Q
2 Chew Jie Rui 124 ALPS 01:58.86   Q
3 Shane Owen Postel 313 HPP 01:59.91   Q
4 Soh Wee Jin 333 NHP 02:00.40   Q
5 Nathan Sng Guang Xian 189 KCP 02:01.45   Q
6 David Sassarak 246 OEP 02:02.13   Q
7 Jonas Gong Huai Tze 289 TMP 02:06.87   -
8 Saminathan Ravi Kumar Nimal Aravin 103 SBP 02:09.78   -
9 Ho Kai 351 PHP 02:11.14   -
10 Mikel Lim Kai Jun 4 ADP 02:20.50   -
11 Tan Javier 39 EFP 02:20.83   -
12 Akid Faizan Sherpa B Lakpa Tsering She 210 CKP 02:21.74   -
13 Don Francis Joseph Liong Samson 17 CFP 02:23.55   -
14 Uchenna Emmanuel Eziakor 201 SGP 02:25.57   -
15 Gavin Chua Zhen De 359 PNP 02:35.91   -
16 Ng Xin Zhe, Shane 257 RSS 02:50.01   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.