RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
02-04 B-Girls 600 Metres
3 Heats
 
Next Round : Final on 16-09
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Kimberly Chew Pei Min 675 NYP 01:49.74   Q
2 Chua Hsin-Wen Clara 537 SMP 01:55.24   Q
3 Wong Zhi Qi Nikki 488 SBP 01:59.91   Q
4 Castillo Jan Maryll Serafica 561 CKP 02:02.32   Q
5 Caeley Elyssa Tan Wenli 536 RGP 02:02.35   Q
6 Lai Li Ying 652 HPP 02:03.57   Q
7 Nurul Iman Binte Mohammed Rohan 526 KCS 02:03.78   Q
8 Wang Siang Ning, Shannon 413 SNG 02:05.11   -
9 Yang Xinling 502 ALPS 02:06.20   -
10 Celeste Ng Sze Kar 470 ROS 02:07.67   -
11 Chin Xuan Yi 553 CCP 02:12.02   -
12 Miao Shi Cheng 610 RSS 02:12.39   -
13 Victoria Chua Si Yu 668 NHP 02:13.57   -
14 Lum Jia Hui Sophie 601 PLM 02:16.53   -
15 Nur Dylaiqa Binte Irwanto 698 TWP 02:22.07   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cham Si Ning 671 NYP 01:54.58   Q
2 Nicole Yeo Ser Leng 557 CCP 02:05.02   Q
3 Kylie Nicole Tan Kai-Xuan 599 PLM 02:05.09   -
4 Hsu Tzu-Yun 430 CVP 02:08.10   -
5 Kyra Lim Sze Yu 620 SAC 02:12.92   -
6 Sim Lee Ern, Teri 534 KCP 02:14.55   -
7 Lim Min Hui, Felicia 545 KTC 02:17.84   -
8 Chen Sarah Kaili 589 NAP 02:19.64   -
9 Jin Yiling Jocelyn 427 CFP 02:21.11   -
10 Yeo Wynne 489 SBP 02:23.97   -
11 Putri Ana Mulianny Binte Mohd Moksin 700 TWP 02:24.95   -
12 Jenevieve Giselle Chng Min Hui 437 EFP 02:26.24   -
13 Liew Qian Qian Claryce 563 CKP 02:30.86   -
  Yong Yong 414 SNG     DNS
  Cura Mikaella Jasmine Ricafrente 504 BDM     DNS
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Anisah Binte Omar Alkhatib 635 TMP 01:58.71   Q
2 Wu Ting Wei 615 RSS 01:59.64   Q
3 Cadence Tan Ze Qing 616 SAC 02:01.08   Q
4 Kristen Loy Yan Qi 532 KCP 02:01.21   Q
5 Boon Yan Xin 469 ROS 02:02.39   Q
6 Jovial Yong Jie En 645 BLG 02:04.47   Q
7 Lu Xing Lin 523 KCS 02:05.04   Q
8 Christabel Goh Ying Hwee 627 SHP 02:05.22   -
9 Rachael Yeo Ying Xuan 449 IPS 02:06.31   -
10 Mariel Shahirah Webbe 594 OEP 02:07.84   -
11 Jade Sarah Chin Cui Ying 542 KTC 02:08.59   -
12 Kaitlyn Chia Yong En 651 HPP 02:09.05   -
13 Tan Melody 634 TNS 02:09.37   -
14 Olivia Chiang Yue Ning 667 NHP 02:15.09   -
15 Chan Tze Ning 421 CFP 02:15.22   -
16 Natalie Nah Zi Xuan 500 ALPS 02:20.79   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.