RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
02-03 C-Boys 100 Metres
10 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 08-03
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Jonathan Chu Wen Jie 149 ACS(P) 00:14.65   Q
2 Muhammad Musharraf Bin Mazlan 366 PNP 00:14.90   Q
3 Jayden Char Jieheng 252 RSS 00:15.54   -
4 Arthur Tan Yi Lang 349 PHP 00:15.55   -
5 Fauzul 'azim Bin Khairul Hisyam 41 GWP 00:16.06   -
6 Ilman Deniz Bin Khamdan 64 MAS 00:16.51   -
7 Mujir Hayyan Bin Mohammad Taufiq 198 SGP 00:17.31   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Velasquez Gabriel Lafue 275 SSS 00:15.27   -
2 Vijai Adithya Dinesh Babu 133 AMK 00:15.91   -
3 Eyun Heng Kang 300 HPP 00:15.99   -
4 Ashton Lin Yangrui 285 TMP 00:16.38   -
5 Lim Jern Chong, Aidan 92 ROS 00:16.92   -
6 Yee Tiong Han 245 NAP 00:17.08   -
7 Alexander Bryan Yulianto 193 SGP 00:17.31   -
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ma Jia Qian Hayden 21 CFP 00:15.00   Q
2 Daryl Choo 136 ACS(J) 00:15.02   Q
3 Javen Teo Yi Kiat 251 RSS 00:15.87   -
4 Irfan Bin Johann Ali 12 CPS 00:16.12   -
5 Maurice Ler Yu Jie 279 TNS 00:16.72   -
6 Muhammad Iqram Hasif Bin Sharil 35 EFP 00:17.75   -
7 Lee Pitt Zhe Zoltan 32 CVP 00:19.09   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ahmad Ilhan Rizqullah Bin Ahmad Farid 80 RSP 00:14.53   Q
2 Wayne Tan 358 PHP 00:16.11   -
3 Adam Iszacq Bin Hanafi 85 RIV 00:16.12   -
4 Mohd Saif Lakdawala S/O Mohd Sadiq 248 OEP 00:16.99   -
5 Liu Chen Jie 241 NAP 00:17.78   -
  Lutfyl Hady Bin Muhammad Fadly 317 JWP     DNS
  Muhammad Rayzie Rizqie Bin Abdullah 172 CDP     DNS
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Fong Yong Sheng 226 GSP 00:15.13   Q
2 Mohammad Naufal Bin Noor Mohammad 111 SKP 00:15.68   -
3 Phoon Zhi Shan, Noah 190 KCP 00:15.70   -
4 Ng Shi Han Caleb 329 NHP 00:15.77   -
5 Ho Khin Fai 86 RIV 00:16.09   -
6 Chan Yeng Juen Anson 234 KHS 00:16.10   -
7 Naguladevan Indher Siva 13 CPS 00:17.17   -
8 Kishan Rraj S/O Anandha Raj 219 GMS 00:19.10   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Huan Yuzhe 2 ADP 00:14.73   Q
2 Adrian Syah Syawal 176 KCS 00:15.29   -
3 Kaizer Tan 324 NHP 00:15.37   -
4 Tan Yong Ze 121 ATS 00:15.51   -
5 Jude Toh Yao Zu 187 KCP 00:15.57   -
6 Wong Yu Kai , Nigel 112 SKP 00:16.20   -
7 Chew Jia Le, Kyle 203 SJI(JR) 00:16.46   -
8 Yeo Matthias 231 GSP 00:16.61   -
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Ethan Kong Lye Kit 18 CFP 00:14.88   Q
2 Wan Ian Irfann Bin Wan Shamsury 105 SBP 00:14.92   Q
3 Muhammad Elfy Danial Bin Elfien 364 PNP 00:15.11   Q
4 Muhd Elfieyan Dani Bin Muhd Huzair 270 SSS 00:15.25   -
5 Matin Alfian Bin Sulaiman 42 GWP 00:15.65   -
6 Tan Hong Kai, Pierce 14 CH 00:16.97   -
7 Chua Wei Ze 375 YHP 00:17.28   -
  Muhammad Nur Haafiz Bin Jailani 164 BDM     DNS
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Goh Cheng Jia 118 ATS 00:14.61   Q
2 Zed Xavier Ang 348 NYP 00:15.11   Q
3 Eng Wei Xian, Antiago 97 SBP 00:15.35   -
4 Raphael Low 154 ACS(P) 00:15.53   -
5 Abdul Rafiq Bin Abdul Razak 50 IPS 00:16.19   -
6 Leyau Rong Zu, Jayden 60 MSH 00:17.14   -
7 Ethan Tang Yi Xun 126 ALPS 00:17.57   -
8 Luthfi Amani Bin Kamarudin 34 EFP 00:17.86   -
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Brandon Ng 135 ACS(J) 00:14.63   Q
2 Huang Yichen 63 MAS 00:15.12   Q
3 Joshua Loh Yi Guang 341 NYP 00:15.39   -
4 Muhammad Irfan Alfian Bin Abdullah 171 CDP 00:15.62   -
5 Samuel Lim Song Yi 94 ROS 00:16.33   -
6 Muhammad Fazrul Zaidi Bin Zailan 161 BDM 00:17.20   -
7 Atius Koh Wei Jie 216 GMS 00:18.71   -
  Muhammad Syaamil Bin Mohamed Noor 185 KCS     DNS
 
Heat 10 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Gan Zi Rui, Trevis 303 HPP 00:14.82   Q
2 Pang Tun Yuen, Hayden 75 NPS 00:15.17   Q
3 Chin Kah Heng 372 TWP 00:15.51   -
4 Aden Ray 232 KHS 00:15.66   -
5 Ang Ding Han Eldric 276 TNS 00:15.89   -
6 Mikael Imran Ho 55 IPS 00:16.73   -
7 Mohamed Faizaan Bin Varihuddeen 318 JWP 00:17.51   -
8 Yeddula Nachiketh Reddy 33 CVP 00:17.89   -
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.