RJCAT Consultancy --- Software Solutions
NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES
SPSSC 60th Track & Field Championships 2019
Announcements
Convenors
By Session
By School
Divisional Ranking
New Records
Multi-Skill Event
Participation Stats
Archives
   
   
   




Print-Format this Page

RESULTS LIST
Updated on : 16 Apr 2019 - Tuesday - 05:14:33 PM
02-02 B-Boys 100 Metres
10 Heats
 
Next Round (Results): S/Final on 08-01
Heat 1 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Tong Xian Yao 332 HPP 00:13.33   Q
2 Zhang Shu Bin Bryan 84 NPS 00:14.31   Q
3 Yeow Kai Ye, Conrad 167 ACS(P) 00:14.58   -
4 Ian Tan 248 KHS 00:14.65   -
5 Ang Ethan 375 PNP 00:15.53   -
6 Lucas Wong Wen Xuan 270 RSS 00:15.55   -
7 Naufal Aniq Bin Jumaat 336 JWP 00:16.23   -
 
Heat 2 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Tristan Shane Chen 246 GSP 00:14.29   Q
2 Ramos Joaquin Emmanuel Lopez 68 MAS 00:14.52   -
3 Jai Shakteeswaran S/O Devprakash 197 KCP 00:14.60   -
4 Peng Yu Zhen, Kaiser 271 RSS 00:15.18   -
5 Aadam Syakirin Bin Norazmin Yap 38 GWP 00:15.49   -
6 Zaweer Azfar Bin Zakir Azhar 389 TWP 00:15.79   -
  Soh Chin Yen Martyn 337 JWP     DNS
  Zander Lim Xi Ler 155 ACS(J)     DNS
 
Heat 3 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Cheong Yin Yern, Joseph 295 TNS 00:13.43   Q
2 Muhd Ian Syahir Bin Muhd Iruan 45 GWP 00:14.52   -
3 Cheng Shao Rong Delvon 189 KCS 00:14.86   -
4 Chu Zheng Yu 2 ADP 00:15.28   -
5 Muhd Aidil Amsyar Bin Muhd Azman 320 BLG 00:15.37   -
6 Manaois Eoghan Jiro Rabaca 208 SGP 00:15.60   -
7 Josh Phua 307 TMP 00:16.10   -
8 Ryzie Ecenzi Bin Mohamed Nor Yusman 388 TWP 00:16.97   -
 
Heat 4 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Rafael Pedro Ortega 289 SSS 00:13.87   Q
2 Song En Xu Reagan 163 ACS(P) 00:14.22   Q
3 Nah Ee Heng, Ian 129 ATS 00:14.64   -
4 Aidan Lee Hsien Hwee 303 TMP 00:15.08   -
5 Chan Wei Xiang 221 SPS 00:15.77   -
6 Fong Jun-Kit Isaac 5 CPS 00:16.10   -
7 Kishore Sivaraj 229 GMS 00:16.62   -
8 Senthil Kumar Ashvath 204 RMP 00:17.58   -
 
Heat 5 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Muhammad Zahin Bin Abdul Jalil 245 GSP 00:14.25   Q
2 Shaun Chiu Rui Jie 23 CFP 00:14.29   Q
3 Evan Luah Kay Le 345 NHP 00:14.35   -
4 Batin Anthony Frances Balusdan 103 SBP 00:14.42   -
5 Deshann Cayden Ooi 92 ROS 00:14.49   -
6 Loh Shin Han, Rufus 299 TNS 00:15.16   -
7 Mohamad Hadi Riyan Bin Mohamad Hairi 173 BDM 00:16.34   -
8 Muhd Danish Ashraf Bin Muhd Fadly 261 OEP 00:16.69   -
 
Heat 6 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Lim Song Chern Jayden 150 ACS(J) 00:13.97   Q
2 Tan Yuan Bin Clarence 34 EFP 00:14.30   Q
3 Joshua Chan Dao Ming 358 NYP 00:14.58   -
4 Nicholas Cheong Shen Kai 95 ROS 00:15.13   -
5 Daarish Ryfan Bin Dul Ahjan 86 QHP 00:15.41   -
6 Ahmad Afiq Bin Muhammad Shawal 61 MAS 00:16.09   -
7 Ang Yan Feng, Travis 114 SKP 00:16.84   -
8 Mohd Shahed Ta'in Bin Mohd Salleh 184 CDP 00:17.00   -
 
Heat 7 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Boyini Sumanth Yadav 220 SPS 00:13.46   Q
2 Jonas Gabriel Lim Jun En 258 NAP 00:13.94   Q
3 Loh Jay Pun 362 NYP 00:14.32   -
4 Darius Shi Pei Yu 123 ATS 00:14.45   -
5 Joel Ching See Ern 328 HPP 00:14.52   -
6 Ryan Philip 263 OEP 00:15.39   -
7 Ng Hong Long 313 YNP 00:15.47   -
  Poh Joash 264 PRP     DNS
 
Heat 8 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Austin Lim Kim En 279 SSS 00:13.54   Q
2 Jonas Tung Jie Jun 17 CFP 00:14.80   -
3 Wong Hiu Yin Daniel 113 SBP 00:15.11   -
4 Mohammad Tahfiz Bin Mohammad Shahrin 119 SKP 00:16.08   -
5 Jahangeer Mohamed Sabith 132 ALPS 00:16.26   -
6 Adley Goh 222 CKP 00:16.30   -
7 Chow Jia Le Sky 31 EFP 00:16.41   -
8 Samuel Tan Yu Jie 259 NAP 00:17.09   -
 
Heat 9 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Muhd Danial Ryan Bin Mohd Redzwan 53 IPS 00:13.07   Q
2 Xavier Ian Teo Shen Ming 196 KCS 00:14.74   -
3 Muhd Rizky Rukaini Bin Muhd Ruza 231 GMS 00:15.44   -
4 Rafael Ho Pei Gang 210 SGP 00:15.93   -
5 Yang Zhenyu 4 ADP 00:16.00   -
6 Yeo Jotham 202 KCP 00:16.18   -
7 Jerial James S/O Ramesh Murugaiyan 183 CDP 00:16.28   -
8 Giam Kia Keng 131 ALPS 00:16.83   -
 
Heat 10 W/G=
Pos Competitor Tag Team Results Pts Status
1 Niq Rifdi Rafiqi Bin Yusran 56 IPS 00:13.46   Q
2 Mohd A'kid Elhazeeq Bin Mohd Kasma 318 BLG 00:14.28   Q
3 Xavier Low Zinc-Yin 10 CPS 00:15.32   -
4 Alden Chua 247 KHS 00:15.36   -
5 Muhammad Aakif Naufal Bin Aerwan 175 BDM 00:15.55   -
6 Chance Allister Yong 376 PNP 00:15.94   -
7 Ethan Gabriel Yu 215 SJI(JR) 00:16.09   -
  Ow Zun Gei 350 NHP     DNS
 


1993-2019 RJCAT Consultancy. All Rights Reserved.
Send all your feedback regarding the website to [email protected]
All trademarks and registered trademarks appearing on rjcat.com are the property of their respective owners.